Annet de Jong Real Estate stands for personality, involvement and quality. With more than 50 years of experience in the Friesian market, we guide you through buying or selling your home. Our office is located in the center of Sneek, but we are willing to come to you wherever you may be. We believe in a clear, transparent approach and give your commission the attention it deserves. As a third-generation family business, we have in-depth...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Nessenwei 16 C
8618NM Oosthem
€ 335.000 k.k.
€ 3.895/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 86 m²
- Land area
- 241 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Tramstrjitte 26
8771RS Nijland
€ 185.000 k.k.
€ 3.700/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 50 m²
- Land area
- 60 m²
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Pinksterbloem 52
8607DZ Sneek
€ 525.000 k.k.
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 119 m²
- Land area
- 217 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Buorren 6
8641WV Rien
€ 245.000 k.k.
€ 4.298/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 57 m²
- Land area
- 166 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Hoogend 16
8601AE Sneek
€ 745.000 k.k.
€ 3.016/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 247 m²
- Land area
- 127 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Op 'e Romte 22
8551NX Woudsend
€ 265.000 k.k.
€ 2.524/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 105 m²
- Land area
- 127 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (36)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
36 total reviews
Funda
27 reviews on Funda
9 reviews on Google
-
Jarichstrjitte 26
10Translated by AIFine real estate agent, for both sale and purchase of a property. Takes time for the story and is hospitable in the office. In short, gives a nice feeling.
-
Hoofden 86
9Translated by AIThe ladies are very fine in the contact, they give good advice. We had a nice guidance during purchase and sale. Very satisfied with Annet de Jong Makelaardij Sneek!
-
Meeuwenlaan 57
10Translated by AIVery nice real estate agent! The contact was smooth, fast and we were kept well informed everywhere.
-
Frittemaleane 65
9Translated by AIService and support were very well organized, good discussions had. Therefore, the sale went very well and quickly.
-
Ylostinslaan 44
10Translated by AISmooth communication via both email, as app and phone. Besides that also very good advice about the offers and during the negotiations.
-
1e Oosterkade 34
8Translated by AISmooth and low-threshold, could always contact with questions. Nice guidance during the sale of our mother's apartment.
-
Doniaweg 7
10Translated by AIAnnet (agent) and Marianne are 2 very open and friendly ladies. Had the right feeling at the first meeting, and that feeling was correct. Good contacts and well-informed throughout the entire sales process.
-
Lantingawerf 16
8Translated by AIQuick and informal contact. The sale of the property went smoothly and effortlessly. We will recommend the real estate agent to others.