Philippen Makelaardij staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst in Sittard en de omgeving. Wij zijn uw partner bij het kopen, verkopen of taxeren van woningen in Sittard, Geleen, Born en de regio. Onze ervaring en kennis van de lokale markt zorgen voor een geruststellende begeleiding, van start tot eind. Wij bieden gedegen advies en ondersteuning in alle stappen van het proces. Onze medewerkers zijn geaccrediteerd met certi...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Sluisweg 14
6121JR Born
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 3.598/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 132 m²
- Land area
- 465 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Beekstraat 26
6136EK Sittard
€ 269.500 k.k.
€ 2.209/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 122 m²
- Land area
- 408 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Smidserweg 18
6151AD Munstergeleen
€ 249.000 k.k.
€ 2.284/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 109 m²
- Land area
- 280 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Burg. Smeetsstraat 7
6151GM Munstergeleen
Price upon request
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 117 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Geldersestraat 32
6136AT Sittard
€ 279.000 k.k.
€ 1.897/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 147 m²
- Land area
- 160 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Margrietstraat 22
6191XH Beek
€ 429.000 k.k.
€ 3.274/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 131 m²
- Land area
- 261 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (50)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
50 total reviews
Funda
23 reviews on Funda
27 reviews on Google
-
Wolfswei 6
10Eerlijke en goede informatie over het proces en de mogelijkheden met betrekking de verkoopwaarde van het huis. Een regelmatige terugkoppeling over de voortgang. Sandra en Rob zijn een zeer prettig en goed team.
-
Nobelstraat 7
10Translated by AIRob Philippen is professional, gives good advice and knows exactly how to estimate the price of the house. He has already sold 5 houses for me! I will definitely recommend him.
-
Margrietstraat 22
8Translated by AICommunication flows smoothly and correctly. The processing of all documents is accurate. They are also good at coordinating all aspects.
-
Hemelsley 262
9Translated by AIFine and honest contact. Pleasant way of cooperation. Also very accessible and has in the past provided services that others would charge you for. It was therefore a no-brainer to entrust the sale of ours to Rob Philippen.
-
Overhoven 70
10Translated by AIFirst-class real estate agent, I can really recommend him to everyone, very professional, knows exactly what he's doing, handles everything very efficiently.
-
Mercuriusstraat 22
9Translated by AIGood contact when needed, keeping you well informed when changes occur. Top real estate agent.
-
Beekstraat 12
10Translated by AINice people who help you very well from A to Z. Within a short period everything was properly and professionally arranged.