Expat Estate Agency stands for reliable and personal real estate services in Badhoevedorp. With more than 20 years of experience focused on expats, we help you efficiently and insightfully buy or sell property in the region. Our focus is on realizing your wishes, so that you can focus on what really matters. Our service is aimed at expats and based on detailed knowledge of the housing markets in the Randstad, including Amsterdam, Utrech...
Current housing stock
-
- Purchased
Willem de Zwijgerlaan 334 E 2
1055RD Amsterdam
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 7.926/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 41 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Purchased
Tweede Helmersstraat 32 3
1054CK Amsterdam
€ 1.375.000 k.k.
€ 11.853/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 116 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Purchased
Bloemfonteinstraat 14
2021SB Haarlem
€ 535.000 k.k.
€ 7.039/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 76 m²
- Land area
- 74 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Purchased
Burgemeester Ter Laanstraat 67
1501TH Zaandam
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 4.032/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 93 m²
- Land area
- 127 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Purchased
Populierenlaan 249
1185SL Amstelveen
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 5.312/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 80 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Purchased
Ravellaan 42
3533JN Utrecht
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 5.266/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 75 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3