Best Living NVM Makelaars & financieel adviseurs
"Best Living... because we work for you!"
Best Living NVM is active in Brummen, Dieren and Eerbeek and plays an important role in the residential and work area along the Zuidoost Veluwezoom, IJsselvallei and West Achterhoek. We offer an integrated advice that fits your wishes, so that you achieve the best result. Our full-service emphasizes personal contact and a fresh, innovative approach that saves a lot of time and work. You are central in everything we do. Our real estate a...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Peter van Anrooylaan 37
6952CW Dieren
€ 950.000 k.k.
€ 4.948/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 192 m²
- Land area
- 902 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Burgemeester Nahuyssingel 21
6981AC Doesburg
€ 685.000 k.k.
€ 4.053/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 169 m²
- Land area
- 235 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Koppelweg 35
6982AB Doesburg
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.889/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 90 m²
- Land area
- 304 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Van Tuyllplein 17
6982CN Doesburg
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 2.644/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 104 m²
- Land area
- 160 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Veerweg 111
6991GM Rheden
€ 925.000 k.k.
€ 3.807/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 243 m²
- Land area
- 527 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Buitensingel 62
6955BN Ellecom
€ 1.195.000 k.k.
€ 4.051/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 295 m²
- Land area
- 3403 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (68)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
68 total reviews
Funda
40 reviews on Funda
28 reviews on Google
-
Lindelaan 11
9Translated by AIWe are extremely satisfied with the support during the sale of our parents' house. From the first contact, action was taken immediately and we were able to make an appointment quickly. During this conversation, Edith was excellently prepared, with clear and well-substantiated comparative material that was clearly explained. The entire team is friendly and professional. What stands out especially, is that everyone is well-informed: when you call, you are helped immediately and you don't have to...
-
AlbeeNL
10Translated by AISuper good and, also important, very quickly helped by the team of Best Living. Good communication at important moments and clear explanation during the purchase of my first house. Strongly recommended!
-
Tine van Wijk
10Translated by AIVery happy with the help we have received from Silvia. Everything was clear and bright in the communication.
-
De Pol 69
9Translated by AII found the contact to go well; I also used this real estate agent for the sale of my house and that also went very well. Calm, present and professional.
-
Magnolialaan 86
9Translated by AIVery nice, always reachable for questions and otherwise he calls back. Very clear and he has a good argumentation for the advice he gives. So I am very happy