Riant Makelaars Bedum
"A lifetime of good living!"
Riant Makelaars in Bedum offers involved and professional guidance when buying, selling or renting homes. With more than 15 years of experience in the Hogeland region, we specialize in new builds and offer services such as sales, purchases, rentals and appraisals. Our knowledge of the local housing market is deep, from Bedum to Delfzijl and Ten Boer to Kloosterburen. Our team is enthusiastic, driven and always ready to make personal con...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Siebo T Haanstraat 18
9917PZ Wirdum
€ 495.000 k.k.
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 201 m²
- Land area
- 586 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Stafpad 14
9791BR Ten Boer
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 2.991/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 117 m²
- Land area
- 131 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Tappersrijge 1
9781NA Bedum
€ 349.000 k.k.
€ 3.116/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 112 m²
- Land area
- 207 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
De Populieren 68
9781MK Bedum
€ 319.000 k.k.
€ 2.927/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 109 m²
- Land area
- 177 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
De Esdoorn 12
9781VD Bedum
€ 319.000 k.k.
€ 2.873/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 111 m²
- Land area
- 142 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Purchased
Smidshorn 8
9781KZ Bedum
€ 335.000 k.k.
€ 2.701/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 124 m²
- Land area
- 196 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (31)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
31 total reviews
Funda
18 reviews on Funda
13 reviews on Google
-
Lagestraat 10
9Translated by AITop. Great, professional and involved. Throughout the entire process, the communication has been good and professional.
-
Smidshorn 8
9Translated by AIThoughtful at every step, good advice and pleasant communication. Very satisfied with the advice before and during the search and purchase.
-
Kuifeend 1
10Translated by AICompletely fine. Quick switching, thinking along. A real estate agent is of course always on the expensive side, but we were helped very well.
-
Redger 5
10Translated by AIHas helped us a lot with the purchase of the property. Also gives good advice after the sale. Good and clear communication!
-
Meerkoet 25
9Translated by AIProfessional real estate agent, clear agreements and businesslike approach. Excellent real estate agent with market knowledge.
-
Van Speykstraat 30
9Translated by AIThe first time we sell a house. Contact with the real estate agent is good and easy. Very friendly and professional
-
Boterdiep Wz 41
10Translated by AIEverything as desired and the house sold well. Nice presentation. Appointments kept and clearly indicated in advance what should and should not be done.
-
Fluitekruid 27
10Translated by AIWe were super well helped by the real estate agent, everything went very smoothly and everything was taken care of.
-
Ceresakker 11
10Translated by AINice realtor. Understands business well. Good communication. Explains everything clearly. And takes beautiful photos and everything is arranged quickly