JIP makelaars Groningen
In Groningen staat JIP makelaars voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke hulp bij de koop, verkoop of huur van woningen. Met een sterke focus op klantgerichtheid en kennis van de regio, zorgen wij ervoor dat jouw woonwens tot stand komt. Onze ervaring en passie voor vastgoed maken ons de betrouwbare partner in elke transactie. Wij bieden dienstverlening op het gebied van verkoop, aankoop, taxaties en verhuur. Onze werkwijze is transparant, ged...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Lingestraat 48
9725GS Groningen
€ 259.000 k.k.
€ 3.408/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 76 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Noorderdwarsstraat 3
9717LW Groningen
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 5.612/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 49 m²
- Land area
- 30 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Dukdalf 129
9732BP Groningen
€ 259.000 k.k.
€ 2.564/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 101 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Purchased
Landsteinerlaan 19
9728KM Groningen
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 4.500/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- 125 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Plutolaan 525
9742GP Groningen
€ 225.000 k.k.
€ 2.777/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 81 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Schorsmolenstraat 105
9723DZ Groningen
€ 535.000 k.k.
€ 4.692/m²
A++++Save as favorite- Living area
- 114 m²
- Land area
- 93 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (23)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
23 total reviews
Funda
11 reviews on Funda
12 reviews on Google
-
Koeriersterweg 24
10Het contact was perfect, en de punten die ze noemde en die wij moesten verbeteren ook. Daar hebben wij veel aan gehad door verliep het proces prima
-
Multatulistraat 102
10Contact met de makelaar verliep goed, we hebben de begeleiding door het gehele team als erg prettig ervaren.
-
Van Loghemstraat 48
9Translated by AIThe collaboration with JIP is very pleasant and personal. No empty promises but down-to-earth and honest. Communication via WhatsApp also goes quickly.
-
T B
10Translated by AIWe had pleasant, personal contact, she was very patient with us and she made a huge effort to sell our house well to nice buyers.
-
Edwin & Manon Duin
10Translated by AIThe contact was excellent and appointments are kept, Sandra is enthusiastic, decisive and proactive towards interested parties. There is consultation, easy to get in touch with, and she has an action plan. A lot of care is taken with the presentation, and she is willing to do something extra if needed. I say 100 points!
-
Feikje Bouwhuis
10Translated by AIContact with the real estate agent went smoothly. We could contact her with all our questions via email, app or a phone call. We were well informed about everything. She took the time for us. In addition, she was pleasant to deal with, had a quick chat, a professional appearance and it is clear that she enjoys her work. And our house was sold quickly and to our satisfaction, after all that's what it’s about. So as far as we are concerned, highly recommended!