Koophuis Makelaars
Koophuis Makelaars staat voor betrouwbare en transparante makelaarsdienst in Rotterdam. Met een sterke focus op klantgerichtheid en kwaliteit, helpen we u bij elke stap van de koop- of verkoopproces. Onze ervaring en kennis zorgen voor een rustige, gerichte benadering van uw woning of investering. Wij bieden dienstverlening in verkoop, aankoop en taxaties. Onze werkwijze is logisch en transparant, zodat u precies weet wat er van u wordt...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Wijnkade 24
3011VZ Rotterdam
€ 425.000 k.k.
Save as favorite- Living area
- 74 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Jacob Gillesstraat 35
2582XX Den Haag
€ 1.050.000 k.k.
€ 4.730/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 222 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Jachthoorn 61
2907SE Capelle aan den IJssel
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.935/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 108 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Delfgaauwstraat 103 B
3037LK Rotterdam
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 6.250/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 60 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Van Wijngaardenlaan 98
3078JW Rotterdam
€ 225.000 k.k.
€ 3.409/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 66 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Zebrastraat 21
3064LR Rotterdam
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 4.487/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 78 m²
- Land area
- 78 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (12)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
12 total reviews
Funda
12 reviews on Funda
-
Joop den Uyllaan 105
9Dave heeft zelfs de koper geholpen toen de hypotheekshop het af liet weten. Binnen een paar dagen was het geregeld!
-
Geertsemastraat 8 B01
10Dave is een zeer kundige makelaar met een goed netwerk. Hij heeft me erg goed geholpen, contact ging prettig. Mijn huis was snel verkocht en ook de afhandeling daarna zat hij bovenop.
-
Keerkring 127
9Translated by AIThe contact was great. The real estate agent was involved; thought along; was very helpful. Had nice conversations.
-
Meindert Hobbemastraat 19
10Translated by AIThe realtor acts quickly, is accurate and provides the necessary support and assistance. Nothing but praise and highly recommended!
-
Helena erf 33
9Translated by AIOur realtor Dave helped us sell our house extremely well. He is always available for questions and answers them calmly. We were helped wonderfully.
-
Tafelbaai 37
10Translated by AIDave guided us very well in selling the house and also during the purchase of the new house. We had a great collaboration!
-
Einsteinplaats 935
9Translated by AIActually short and concise answer good contact and guidance very positive. Good explanation beforehand and constant explanation of progress
-
A. Noordewier-Reddingiuslaan 5
10Translated by AIBroker (Dave Bobbe) is very knowledgeable. He really takes the time for you as clients and is very customer-focused. All in all, a great broker.