HS Makelaars
HS Makelaars staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst in Ridderkerk. Wij zijn actief in de regio en beloven transparantie, professionaliteit en een gerichte aanpak bij elke transactie. Wij bieden dienstverlening in verkoop, verhuur, aankoop, taxaties en financieel advies. Onze werkwijze is gericht op klantvoldoening, met expertise in woningstyling, woningfotografie en als expat-makelaar. Wij zijn gecertificeerd met SCVM en...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Ringdijk 38 a
2981EW Ridderkerk
€ 687.500 k.k.
€ 4.911/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 140 m²
- Land area
- 155 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Drierivierenlaan 93
2983GW Ridderkerk
€ 787.000 k.k.
€ 5.873/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 134 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Stroveer 234
3032GA Rotterdam
€ 389.000 k.k.
€ 4.052/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 96 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Under consideration
Churchillplein 6
2983EB Ridderkerk
€ 435.000 k.k.
€ 3.955/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- 118 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Burgemeester Van Haarenlaan 1423
3117GA Schiedam
Price upon request
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 77 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Under consideration
Mariniersweg 355
3011NM Rotterdam
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 4.158/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 95 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (44)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
44 total reviews
Funda
10 reviews on Funda
34 reviews on Google
-
Meijersplein-Noord 8
10Het kontakt liep perfect. Antwoord snel als je vragen hebt. En heel vriendelijk altijd vrolijk en gezellig
-
Dr. Ir. Lelystraat 17
10Translated by AIFine contact, friendly. Clear communication. No comments and happy with the real estate agent's choice.
-
Dr. Schaepmanstraat 66
10Translated by AIVery nice real estate agent. Personal, enthusiastic and expert. The sales process went very smoothly and easily.
-
Van Anrooystraat 23
10Translated by AIAfter the first contact, good advice was given, during bidding a quick response time, in short, well organized. Also regarding handling, prime.
-
Graaf Adolfstraat 39
9Translated by AIVery fine broker (and also his colleague). Good personal (fast) contact. Very skilled and helpful.
-
Dierenriem 64
10Translated by AIExcellent guidance and expertise. Handling was also good. He does what you expect from a good real estate agent and more.
-
Anja Mol
8Translated by AIWe experienced it as very pleasant, the service, everything was well arranged between both parties. The communication went smoothly.
-
jeroen jerphanion
10Translated by AIOur apartment has been successfully sold. We were very well assisted with this. Ed and Miranda are ready for all your questions and guide you well through the entire process. Thank you.
-
Ger Monster
10Translated by AIWe, Ned Marine Services BV, make extensive use of the services of HS Makelaars, for our expats. In fact, we don't have to do anything; Miranda has been fully committed and to our complete satisfaction for years, regarding selection and certainly not unimportantly, the settlement. Together with Ed and Miranda, as a company, we have no worries about housing, a great company with optimal care for businesses. G. Monster CEO Ned Marine Services BV