Ruseler Makelaars Capelle
"Home in Capelle aan den IJssel and Rotterdam-Oost!"
Our office is located on the Kanaalweg in Capelle aan den IJssel, a central location with direct access to Rotterdam via the A20. Capelle is a lively city with many housing and work opportunities. The town square, Isala theater and shopping center de Koperwiek together with attractive residential neighborhoods form the cozy city center. The area is further bounded by the Hollandsche IJssel, Schollebos and recreation area Hitland. We app...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Henry Moorepassage 71
2907MG Capelle aan den IJssel
€ 365.000 k.k.
€ 5.069/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 72 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Fuutlaan 35
2903TS Capelle aan den IJssel
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 5.267/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 75 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Wisselspoor 133
2908AD Capelle aan den IJssel
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 4.167/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 114 m²
- Land area
- 135 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Chopinstraat 39
2901EB Capelle aan den IJssel
€ 890.000 k.k.
€ 6.268/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 142 m²
- Land area
- 305 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Dotterlei 683
2906BP Capelle aan den IJssel
€ 380.000 k.k.
€ 3.619/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 105 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Mahlerstraat 8
2901GE Capelle aan den IJssel
€ 860.000 k.k.
€ 4.624/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 186 m²
- Land area
- 289 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (44)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
44 total reviews
Funda
21 reviews on Funda
23 reviews on Google
-
Topzeil 10
9Wij zijn zeer tevreden over de goede aanpak en begeleiding, en in het bijzonder de uitstekende communicatie door Danny bij de verkoop van ons huis. Ook de prima ondersteuning door Demi en Sitara op het Ruseler kantoor willen we nog graag melden. Wij kunnen Danny van harte aanbevelen als makelaar voor de verkoop van uw huis.
-
Reggedal 5
9Translated by AIFantastic organization, always quickly reachable and good guidance. Thank you Danny and colleagues from Ruseler Makelaars!
-
Noorwitsstraat 11
8Translated by AIPleasant cooperation. Stay in touch after each viewing. Think along. Also sent a good photographer.
-
Jan Beyerinckstraat 27
8Translated by AIPleasant contact with real estate agent Mieke Brand / Ruseler Makelaars. Sober, realistic and gives good advice. She clustered the viewings as much as possible, which limited the extra work for us as sellers (still having to clean up and make things tidy again each time) to a minimum. Also a good back-office!
-
Vaalserberg 112
9Translated by AIThe collaboration went smoothly and effortlessly! Nice real estate office. Expectations once again met. Thank you.
-
Ringvaartpark 59
8Translated by AIThe contact was pleasant. Everything ran smoothly and efficiently. Just as you may expect and therefore it also met our expectations. Also with the backoffice not to forget. Our choice for Ruseler real estate agents was determined by the presentation of Mieke Brand.