Van Eijk Makelaars & Taxateurs B.V.
"Strong in Rotterdam"
Van Eijk Makelaars ensures that the process of buying or selling a home flows smoothly. With a clear and personal approach, we are there for all your housing needs. Our core values are dynamism, modernity, friendliness and openness, which makes us stand out in the market. We place a lot of emphasis on transparency and communication, so that you are always aware of where you stand. Our team is enthusiastic and professional, with the righ...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Noordsingel 157 C
3035EP Rotterdam
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 5.592/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 76 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Theseusstraat 143
3054RZ Rotterdam
€ 595.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 111 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Lijsterbeslaan 23
3053NH Rotterdam
€ 795.000 k.k.
€ 5.889/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 135 m²
- Land area
- 128 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Borchsatelaan 57
3055ZE Rotterdam
€ 695.000 k.k.
€ 6.150/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 113 m²
- Land area
- 157 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Meidoornsingel 164
3052BT Rotterdam
€ 895.000 k.k.
€ 6.259/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 143 m²
- Land area
- 257 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Schepenstraat 56 A
3039NK Rotterdam
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 4.907/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 107 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (45)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
45 total reviews
Funda
37 reviews on Funda
8 reviews on Google
-
Hartenruststraat 16
10Zeer deskundige makelaar. Prettig contact en hele goede begeleiding. Op al onze vragen kwam snel antwoord.
-
Nachtegaallaan 10
9Wij zijn zeer tevreden over de begeleiding van Van Eijk Makelaars en in het bijzonder Evert-Jan tijdens het aankoopproces. Een zeer deskundige makelaar die echt de tijd neemt, actief meedenkt en beschikt over een sterk netwerk. Dit heeft ons veel vertrouwen gegeven en bijgedragen aan een soepel en succesvol traject. Zeker een aanrader!
-
Hermonlaan 32
10Translated by AIEverything went well, the speed was good. The handling after it was sold also went well. A satisfied seller
-
Gedempte Zalmhaven 945
10Translated by AIExpert in fine people with a personal approach and way of working. Solution-oriented working.
-
Berglustlaan 56 A
10Translated by AIActually, everything went well. Quick and skilled action. Market knowledge was of great importance. Also pleasant cooperation.
-
Sophie Bargmann
10Translated by AIDirk is cooperative, reliable and creative and has successfully and quickly sold our house after we also successfully and quickly bought a house with Dirk. Top real estate agent.
-
Maaskade 96 B03
9Translated by AII have engaged Van Eick Makelaars for the purchase of a property, which I had already found myself. Dirk helped me with the purchase through advice, negotiation and viewing. Honest and direct advice. Pleasant and fast communication. I think I would not have purchased the property without this purchase assistance.