KRK Makelaars Zaandam
"Your full-service real estate agent in the Zaan region"
Bij KRK Makelaars in Zaandam helpen we u graag bij de koop of verkoop van uw woning. Onze makelaars zijn passievol en weten de nuances van de Zaanstreek, van monumentale gebouwen tot moderne nieuwbouw. Wij zorgen ervoor dat uw wensen centraal staan en zoeken met u naar de beste oplossing. Wonen in Zaandam biedt veel mogelijkheden, of u nu kiest voor rustige omgevingen in het Westzaan of een uitvalsbasis met directe toegang tot Amsterdam...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Westzijde 95 F
1506GA Zaandam
€ 300.000 k.k.
€ 7.500/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 40 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Ds. Martin Luther Kingweg 159 R
1504DA Zaandam
€ 750.000 k.k.
€ 4.518/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 166 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Westzijde 146
1506EK Zaandam
€ 850.000 k.k.
€ 2.962/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 287 m²
- Land area
- 180 m²
- Bedrooms
- —
-
- Available
Botenmakersstraat 120
1506TH Zaandam
€ 768.000 k.k.
€ 7.046/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 109 m²
- Land area
- 214 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Prelude 101
1507TC Zaandam
€ 850.000 k.k.
€ 4.885/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 174 m²
- Land area
- 278 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Smidspad 39
1506MW Zaandam
€ 300.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 46 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
Reviews (154)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
154 total reviews
Funda
47 reviews on Funda
107 reviews on Google
-
Cock Harmsen
10Translated by AITop! Guided through our sales process by Nathalie on behalf of KRK. Think along, honest and realistic, good at communication, nice and professional. Think in possibilities! Recommender.
-
Lage Horn 20
9Translated by AIExcellent contact, good service, willingness to think along and solve problems if needed, knowledge of the Zaandijk area, certainly recommended
-
Jaap de Boerstraat 9
10Translated by AIVery fine and expertly gone through the entire sales process. Honest and open communication about expectations and actual course of events. We are very satisfied.
-
Zuiderweg 63 A
6Translated by AIPoor communication, poor photography by a photographer who clearly took pictures on automatic pilot and despite explicit requests to take specific photos, did not do so at all, and even failed to photograph what could be expected and is self-evident. Even important parts of the garden were left out, such as the back. Furthermore, the accompanying text was exceptionally poorly written. The text was very poorly structured, sounded illogical, and was full of….
-
Abbenbroekstraat 1
8Translated by AINot as I had hoped!!! Little contact, not kept informed about certain matters, a proposal made that did not come to fruition after three months!! Settling, as if you are one of the many, submitting a claim, and you still don't know whether they will agree.