Huizenbemiddelaar Makelaardij
In Mierlo, Huizenbemiddelaar Makelaardij offers reliable and personal real estate services. With a strong focus on customer orientation and knowledge of the region, we help both buyers and sellers professionally with their property transaction. We promise transparency, patience, and a personal approach at every step of the process. Our service is based on extensive knowledge of the local market and a clear working method aimed at result...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Velhorstweide 24
5709MJ Helmond
€ 460.000 k.k.
€ 4.071/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 113 m²
- Land area
- 221 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Maatschappijstraat 13
5759NB Helenaveen
€ 465.000 k.k.
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 116 m²
- Land area
- 239 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Kouter 43
5422AA Gemert
€ 365.000 k.k.
€ 4.011/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 91 m²
- Land area
- 194 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Smirnoffstraat 32
5703GH Helmond
€ 420.000 k.k.
€ 2.745/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 153 m²
- Land area
- 235 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Heer van Rodestraat 38
5731VW Mierlo
€ 409.000 k.k.
€ 3.822/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 107 m²
- Land area
- 176 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Jan Visserhof 10 A
5709EA Helmond
€ 449.000 k.k.
€ 4.119/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 109 m²
- Land area
- 250 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (21)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
21 total reviews
Funda
18 reviews on Funda
3 reviews on Google
-
Wersakker 8
9Hoge gun factor. Ik bedoel, het is geen makelaar die met een Porsche Cayenne, BMW X5 oid en een dikke Rolex om z'n pols voor de deur rijden, maar gewoon lekker down to earth. Tevreden, over de persoon an sich, als ook over de prijs - kwaliteit verhouding. Zou hem een volgende keer weer benaderen. Dus ja: Aanrader!
-
Vinkelaan 221
8Translated by AIGood and reliable guidance throughout the sales process. The key handover still needs to take place soon. Definitely recommended for future home sellers in the area.
-
Nuijeneind 24 47
8Translated by AIExcellent communication and has reacted just like the sale of the previous properties quickly and adequately, top. Thank you Martijn.
-
Zaagmolenweg 62
10Translated by AIThe contact with the real estate agent was good there were no mistakes he was ready for us and contacted us regularly .
-
Heuvel 9
10Translated by AIMartijn is a top real estate agent. He knows his stuff, is accurate and keeps his appointments. When there are questions, he reacts quickly. For a next sale we will ask him again.
-
de Wieken 8
10Translated by AIThe real estate agent Is a top broker I've been doing business with them for years I am really satisfied a truly honest and reliable person the price is also good
-
Duinroosstraat 22
10Translated by AIMartijn is first and foremost a person, then a broker: very important to me. Expert and friendly