Tulkens Makelaardij staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke dienstverlening in Asten en de omgeving. Wij begripvol begeleiden u bij elke stap op de woningmarkt, van verkoop tot aankoop en taxatie. Onze passie voor het vak zorgt ervoor dat uw wensen centraal staan. Wij bieden dienstverlening in verkoop, verhuur, aankoop en taxatie. Onze werkwijze is transparant, gedetailleerd en gericht op uw voordeel. Met certificaten als NRVT, VastgoedC...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Strohuls 43
5721DP Asten
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 3.889/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 135 m²
- Land area
- 220 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Dille 60
5722AA Asten
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 5.822/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 73 m²
- Land area
- 99 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Kanaaldijk-zuid 53
5712SR Someren
€ 400.000 k.k.
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 111 m²
- Land area
- 1500 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Tuinstraat 6
5721ZZ Asten
€ 675.000 k.k.
€ 4.441/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 152 m²
- Land area
- 475 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Mercuriusstraat 39
5721BD Asten
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 4.563/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 126 m²
- Land area
- 577 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Emmastraat 71
5721HA Asten
€ 245.000 k.k.
€ 2.311/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 106 m²
- Land area
- 324 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (22)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
22 total reviews
22 reviews on Google
-
R
2Translated by AIRemarkable how the communication around a property proceeds: virtually everything goes through email, except when there is heavy phone pressure applied to raise the price – while that is not allowed according to the rules. Transparency and honesty should still be prioritized in a sales process.
-
Richard
-
Xxx H
10Translated by AIPerfect arranged from beginning to end! Always quick and clear responses and received a very high bid above expectations. Thank you so much Leon and Saskia
-
Heidi Verouden
10 -
Dennis R
10Translated by AIWe sold our house through Tulkens real estate agency. We have been looking for another home for a long time. To get a good picture of what our house was worth, Leon came by several times over the years to give appropriate advice. The contact has always been very pleasant. During the sale it became clear again that we had made the right choice with Tulkens. The communication from our side is clear and well-supported.
-
Francé Toemen
2 -
Anja Verstappen
10Translated by AILéon is expert, helpful and involved in the sales process. He guides you through the entire journey and ensures that it runs smoothly for both the seller and the buyer.