In Haarlem staat Your Dutch Home voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst. Wij begripvol begeleiden u bij het kopen of verkopen van uw woning, zodat u zich kunt richten op wat werkelijk belangrijk is. Met een duidelijke focus op klantgerichtheid en transparantie, helpen we u met vertrouwen doorheen ieder stapje van het proces. Wij bieden dienstverlening in Nederlands en Engels, zodat u zich op uw gemak kunt uitdrukken. Onze werk...
Current housing stock
-
- Sold
Populierenlaan 293
1185SM Amstelveen
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 6.860/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 43 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Purchased
Van Zeggelenstraat 144
2032WL Haarlem
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 6.818/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 77 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Purchased
Nydia Ecurystraat 47
1087VV Amsterdam
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 6.923/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 65 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Sumatrastraat 12 C
1094NC Amsterdam
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 7.916/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 60 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Purchased
Brandtstraat 23
2021SL Haarlem
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 5.459/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 87 m²
- Land area
- 100 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Slachthuisstraat 11 A
2033HA Haarlem
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 5.519/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 77 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (97)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
97 total reviews
97 reviews on Google
-
Zorica Stojanova
10Het kopen van ons eerste huis in Amsterdam voelde als een enorme uitdaging, maar Nick maakte het hele proces heel gemakkelijk. We kwamen in contact met het makelaarskantoor via Welocate en de ondersteuning die we kregen was fantastisch. Nick was erg aardig en professioneel en begeleidde ons met veel geduld en expertise bij elke stap. We hadden ons geen betere ervaring kunnen wensen voor onze eerste huizenjacht in Nederland!
-
Abbie C
10Translated by AIWe can wholeheartedly recommend the team! The entire process went smoothly, from start to finish. They have really removed the stress of buying a first home. Thank you very much to the team! :)
-
Laura Michelena Mugni
10Translated by AIOur experience with Your Dutch Home was excellent! Nick was extremely helpful and professional. They helped us through the entire buying and selling process, which can be quite stressful, but went very smoothly. We would definitely recommend them.
-
Una Pētersone
10Translated by AII had a very positive experience with Your Dutch Home and their entire team when purchasing my first home in Haarlem. Sabina was absolutely fantastic! She is very knowledgeable, responds quickly and is professional. She supported me at every step, from the first intake interview to the notary. My situation was not simple, as there was no Homeowners Association, which caused delays in the process. Sabina kept constant contact with the selling real estate agent and played a crucial role in making the process run smoothly. Her dedication, clear communication and perseverance really made the difference. I am extremely happy with Sabina and the entire team at Your Dutch Home and I would wholeheartedly recommend them to anyone who wants to buy or sell a property. You are really in good hands!