Ben Mordang Makelaardij
"Big in a personal approach!"
Since 1998, Ben Mordang Makelaardij has been active in Maastricht and the surrounding area. During that time, many changes have occurred, such as the shift from door-to-door brochures to digital platforms for presenting and selling homes. What has remained unchanged is our personal full-service approach, in which we guide you from the first meeting all the way to the notary's handover. We advise you at every important step, from valuati...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Demertstraat 27
6227AM Maastricht
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 3.467/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 137 m²
- Land area
- 355 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Praaglaan 26
6229HJ Maastricht
€ 549.000 k.k.
€ 4.774/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 115 m²
- Land area
- 296 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Via Regia 16 C
6217JS Maastricht
€ 299.000 k.k.
€ 3.115/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 96 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
In de Winkel 28
6241DL Bunde
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 4.009/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 106 m²
- Land area
- 284 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Scharnerweg 24
6224JH Maastricht
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.061/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 147 m²
- Land area
- 185 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Geneinde 48
6223GT Maastricht
€ 398.000 k.k.
€ 2.992/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 133 m²
- Land area
- 415 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (59)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
59 total reviews
Funda
33 reviews on Funda
26 reviews on Google
-
Tom Schaepkens
10Taxatie Snel, helder en volgens verwachting.
-
Jules Huntjens
10Via Ben Mordang Makelaardij ons appartement in Sittard verkocht. Onze makelaar Louis reageerde heel snel op onze vragen en heeft met zijn goede kennis van de markt ons appartement voor een mooie prijs verkocht. Wij zijn super tevreden over het hele verkoopproces.
-
Pletzersstraat 29 A
10Zeer tevreden over Mordang makelaardij de 2 de woning die ze voor ons met goed resultaat verkopen. Heldere duidelijke communicatie en goed bereikbaar als er vragen waren. Mijn aanbeveling voor iedereen kies voor Mordang makelaardij! Thanks.
-
Pallashof 26
10Louis Mordang is een top makelaar met verstand van zaken! Hij heeft ons zeer goed geholpen in de verkoop van ons huis.
-
Eveline Camps
10Translated by AILouis has super guided us during the sale of the house. He is friendly, responds quickly (also on weekends) and does more than he needs to do. Thank you
-
Via Regia 2 A
8Translated by AIPleasant and very accurate. Agreements were clear and were followed in accordance.
-
Salernolaan 18
9Translated by AIGood first contact, short lines, adequate execution and following through on agreements. Service is therefore well organized.
-
Tom van der Nat
10Translated by AISuper service! That's why the maximum rating. Pleasant contact and good knowledge of business. Completely TOP!