SYB Makelaardij - Amsterdam-Groningen
SYB Makelaardij - Amsterdam-Groningen stands for reliable and personal guidance when buying, selling or renting homes in and around Weesp. With a strong focus on the region, we combine local knowledge with professional expertise to realize your housing wishes. We promise transparency, patience and an approach focused on your success. Our service includes the sale, rental, lease and purchase of homes. We work with a detailed approach, wh...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Vechtstroomlaan 16
1384GG Weesp
€ 1.050.000 k.k.
€ 6.442/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 163 m²
- Land area
- 151 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Loevesteingracht 28
1384GD Weesp
€ 975.000 k.k.
€ 7.331/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 133 m²
- Land area
- 159 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Danie Theronstraat 22 C
1091XZ Amsterdam
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 9.426/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 61 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Verlengde Hereweg 133 a
9721AL Groningen
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 3.606/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 165 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Fort Abcoudestraat 31
1384AJ Weesp
€ 1.050.000 k.k.
€ 7.000/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 150 m²
- Land area
- 125 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Purchased
Nassaulaan 1
9717CE Groningen
€ 725.000 k.k.
€ 5.215/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 139 m²
- Land area
- 231 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (53)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
53 total reviews
Funda
22 reviews on Funda
31 reviews on Google
-
Danie Theronstraat 22 E
10Sybrand is deskundige makelaar die goed kijkt naar de individuele situatie, een doordacht plan opstelt en laagdrempelig communiceert. De woning was binnen een week verkocht. Zeer goede ervaring.
-
Jan Paul van der Veen
10Translated by AIThe conversations went smoothly, the guidance was top-notch and, furthermore, the entire process was quick. Sybrand and Henk really took us along in what we can expect and constantly discussed potential outcomes. This was always accompanied by calmness and clarity. I would recommend SYB Makelaardij to everyone!
-
Van Starkenborghstraat 17
10Translated by AIThe conversations went smoothly, the guidance was top-notch and, moreover, the entire process was quick. Sybrand and Henk really took us along in what we can expect and constantly presented potential outcomes. This was always accompanied by calmness and clarity. I would highly recommend SYB Real Estate to everyone!
-
Fort Ronduitkade 14
10Translated by AIWe look back on the sales process with Sybrand with great satisfaction. He is a knowledgeable real estate agent who understands business, takes his time and offers calm/assurance during (for us as a seller) an exciting period. Truly recommended.
-
Maap
10Translated by AISybrand is a very nice real estate agent who really thinks along with you and shows how we can achieve the best result together. We are very satisfied with Sybrand and the entire process we went through.