Makelaardij Knijpstra
In Drachten, Makelaardij Knijpstra offers reliable and personal real estate services. We combine knowledge of the region with a customer-focused approach to realize your wishes. Whether you want to buy or sell a house, we are ready to assist you with professional advice and support. We offer services such as sales, purchases, and appraisals. Our approach is transparent and focused on your benefit, with expertise supported by certificate...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Jansoniusstraat 60
9203NK Drachten
€ 440.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 182 m²
- Land area
- 332 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Hooizolder 146
9205CC Drachten
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 2.939/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 131 m²
- Land area
- 260 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Graanland 11
9205EE Drachten
€ 510.000 k.k.
€ 4.636/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- 606 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Thiedamawei 14
9104HV Damwâld
€ 549.500 k.k.
€ 3.790/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 145 m²
- Land area
- 615 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Grasland 11
9205EA Drachten
€ 519.000 k.k.
€ 3.145/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 165 m²
- Land area
- 273 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
De Spiker 33
8861VB Harlingen
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 3.476/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 187 m²
- Land area
- 745 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (42)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
42 total reviews
Funda
37 reviews on Funda
5 reviews on Google
-
Kamille 13
10Vanaf het begin, het midden tot het eind ben ik door Meine op zeer professionele wijze ondersteund en geholpen bij de verkoop van mijn oude en de aankoop van mijn nieuwe woning. Ik kan mij ons eerste contact moment nog herinneren, tijdens een kopje koffie inventariseren wat mijn wensen en plannen zijn. Van waardebepaling en verkoop tot ondersteuning bij de aankoop van mijn nieuwe appartement. Ik kan deze makelaar van harte aanbevelen. Korte lijnen, heldere communicatie en een sc…
-
Boslaan 61
9Translated by AISought contact with Meine Knijpstra because we wanted to sell our 2 under 1 cap house in order to purchase an apartment. Meine has viewed our house and given advice on possible adjustments and the selling price. Fortunately, our house could already be sold without needing to be offered on Funda. Meine was also able to think with us in finding an apartment. He read through the available documents and could indicate which ones still needed to be obtained...
-
De Singel 32
10Translated by AIMy Knijpstra is an honest man who understands the local market well and based on that he gets the best price for you. All agreements have been kept. Knijpstra is super at handling unexpected events and offers solutions. Very reliable.
-
Het Hout 95
10Translated by AIVery Good and pleasant run, would Meine trust the next time again a purchase or sale to.