Makelaardij Gortemaker
"Persoonlijke aandacht met unieke verkoopstrategie"
Bij Makelaardij Gortemaker in Assen staat persoonlijke aandacht centraal. Mijn werkzaamheden omvatten de verkoop van woningen, aankoopbegeleiding, taxaties en financieel advies. Ik ben er altijd voor u, of het nu overdag, ’s avonds of op zaterdag is. Mijn doel is om u te helpen met een soepele en transparante verkoop- of aankoopproces. Mijn expertise ligt in bijzonder beheer, waarbij ik met veel geduld en kennis de juiste oplossing voor...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Dilletuin 63
9408AA Assen
€ 525.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 154 m²
- Land area
- 330 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Purchased
Echtenstraat 98
9402JE Assen
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 3.160/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 87 m²
- Land area
- 152 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Epe 40
9406HL Assen
€ 349.000 k.k.
€ 2.982/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 117 m²
- Land area
- 318 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Jupiterstraat 27
9405PN Assen
€ 539.000 k.k.
€ 3.097/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 174 m²
- Land area
- 429 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Sold
Tiendlanden 36
9407JB Assen
€ 265.000 k.k.
€ 3.354/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 79 m²
- Land area
- 161 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
De Wouden 300
9405HV Assen
€ 369.000 k.k.
€ 2.365/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 156 m²
- Land area
- 140 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (14)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
14 total reviews
Funda
6 reviews on Funda
8 reviews on Google
-
Nico van de Merbel
10Goede en tijdige taxatie en rapportage.
-
Jupiterstraat 27
10Het contact met Gerben verliep heel prettig. Hijheeft ons uitstekend geholpen bij de verkoop van onze woning.
-
De Wouden 300
10Translated by AIGerben Gortemaker has very well helped us with both the purchase and sale of a house. Easy to reach and thinks in a nice and professional way when making decisions.
-
Ronald Folkerts
10Translated by AIRealtor, who has a good business sense. Is quick, accurate and appointment=appointment. Definitely recommended.
-
Breekamp 19
10Translated by AII would recommend Gerben to everyone, he also has a lot of construction knowledge which is very handy as a real estate agent.
-
Kloostersingel 9
10Translated by AIThe real estate agent Gortemaker was very knowledgeable and guided the entire sale extremely well. Has extensive knowledge of the market and type of house. The house is photographed beautifully and listed on Funda. Truly a perfect, expert real estate agent.
-
Oosterwal 42
10Translated by AIContacts flowed smoothly. Well assisted in determining a realistic asking price. Is ready for you and helpful.
-
Kloosterhout 52
10Translated by AIExpert, calm and realistic realtor. Is clear and knows exactly what he's doing. Highly recommended then!
-
Hendrik Smit
8Translated by AIGood indication and nice team
-
Jos Sabel