Kierkels & Hensen Vastgoed
In de regio Heythuysen staat Kierkels & Hensen Vastgoed bekend als een betrouwbare partner voor wie het droomwoningplan werkelijkheid wil worden. Met een sterke focus op persoonlijke aandacht en kennis van de lokale markt, helpen we u bij elke stap op weg naar uw ideale woonoplossing. Onze dienstverlening omvat verkoop, aankoop en financieel advies. Wij werken transparant en met professionaliteit, zodat u altijd op de hoogte bent van de...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Frisostraat 38
6096BG Grathem
€ 545.000 k.k.
€ 2.433/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 224 m²
- Land area
- 450 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Eykerstokweg 42
6093AW Heythuysen
Price upon request
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 139 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Siem Boonenstraat 12
6081DJ Haelen
€ 349.000 k.k.
€ 3.635/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 96 m²
- Land area
- 116 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
De Spar 28
6021NB Budel
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.632/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 117 m²
- Land area
- 297 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Baetserveldsingel 60
6088HT Roggel
€ 397.000 k.k.
€ 3.544/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 112 m²
- Land area
- 366 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Jan Mennenstraat 18
6088HX Roggel
€ 369.500 k.k.
€ 3.029/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 122 m²
- Land area
- 219 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (13)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
13 total reviews
Funda
10 reviews on Funda
3 reviews on Google
-
Eykerstokweg 42
10Wij zijn erg tevreden over de begeleiding van Pascal en Arie. Kundig, correct en volgens de regels. Scheppen realistische verwachtingen en hebben de zaken strak op orde!
-
Ruud Snijders
10Translated by AIVery good, We are very satisfied with the services of Arie and Pascal. They have supported us both in the purchase of our new home as well as the sale of the old home. Pascal also took care of the mortgage application; everything under one roof, what more do you want? The entire process around the sale and mortgage application has flowed smoothly and flawlessly. Also when purchasing our new home, the purchase assistance by Arie proved to be very valuable. No “smooth” types, but a realtor and mortgage advisor as you want them; honest, reliable, realistic, and pleasant to deal with. We can wholeheartedly recommend Kierkels and Hensen! Arie and Pascal once again thank you for the proven services!
-
Baetserveldsingel 60
9Translated by AIArie is exceptionally involved and knowledgeable. He knows what he's talking about and also makes sure that viewers feel comfortable during a tour. Something that is very valuable to us. The lines are short and the communication is perfect and pleasant.
-
Kraaiakkerweg 41
10Translated by AIVery nice real estate agent! Keeps you well informed and after every viewing you get a short report on the viewing. Does everything to make the sales process as quick and smooth as possible. I can recommend Kierkels&Hensen real estate to everyone.