geWOON makelaardij & verzekeringen
In Geulle staat geWOON makelaardij & verzekeringen voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke hulp bij de koop of verkoop van uw woning. Wij combineren lokale kennis met professionele expertise om u te begeleiden in elke stap van het proces. Onze focus ligt op transparantie, betrouwbaarheid en een gerichte benadering die aansluit bij uw wensen. Wij bieden dienstverlening in het Nederlands en Engels, met een sterke achtergrond in vastgoedcertifice...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Sint Josephstraat 5
6231EC Meerssen
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 4.213/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 89 m²
- Land area
- 679 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Rector Thijssenstraat 33
6237NH Moorveld
€ 369.900 k.k.
€ 3.394/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 109 m²
- Land area
- 404 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Hussenbergstraat 26
6243AH Geulle
€ 485.000 k.k.
€ 2.957/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 164 m²
- Land area
- 390 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Lienaertsstraat 70
6164GJ Geleen
€ 179.500 k.k.
€ 3.205/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 56 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold
Cruisboomstraat 11
6243AL Geulle
€ 419.000 k.k.
€ 4.107/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 102 m²
- Land area
- 262 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Burg Strijkersstraat 7
6129EA Urmond
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 108 m²
- Land area
- 320 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (61)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
61 total reviews
Funda
12 reviews on Funda
49 reviews on Google
-
Hussenbergstraat 26
9Vriendelijk, toegankelijk, open en eerlijk. Hij kent de markt en de regio als geen ander. We zijn blij dat we voor Tommi hebben gekozen.
-
Anouk Meijers
2 -
Een funda gebruiker
9Translated by AIa very nice realtor who helps you with everything. have a question, ask him and you'll get an answer almost immediately. all in all, a nice and good realtor!!
-
R Pol
2Translated by AIPeople be warned! Rik Smeets and Roy Lemmers of geWOON real estate are slippery, unreliable and above all very incompetent. On the front end a lot of nice talk and promises but ultimately there is only one “winner”. Fortunately just one with a grocer's mentality in a relatively small world. Locally, business is already drying up due to this among other things. Unfortunately, we discovered this too late, along with probably many other real estate investors. geWOON real estate hopefully won’t last long. They rob international students and Dutch people. They don't pay the deposit on time, 3 months no deposit passed on. They fail to repay the GWE costs on time. They draw up a contract for a year to rent. Then they threaten the tenant if the tenant does not sign the new contract, Bot can get the keys to the property. According to the law, the contract is binding. A lawyer will contact you.