In Broek op Langedijk staat MakelaarDijck voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst. Wij combineren kennis van de regio met een klantgerichte aanpak om jou te helpen bij elke stap op de woningmarkt. Of je nu koopt, verkoopt of huurt, wij staan voor jou. Onze dienstverlening omvat verkoop, aankoop, verhuur, taxaties en financieel advies. Wij werken transparant en met expertise, onderbouwd door certificaten als VastgoedCert, NWWI e...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Winkelwaard 259
1824HP Alkmaar
€ 259.000 k.k.
€ 5.286/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 49 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
De Kempenstraat 38
1827AJ Alkmaar
€ 419.000 k.k.
€ 4.457/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 94 m²
- Land area
- 136 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Hulststraat 10
1723WV Noord-Scharwoude
€ 559.000 k.k.
€ 3.855/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 145 m²
- Land area
- 294 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Under consideration
Dorpsstraat 30
1721BL Broek op Langedijk
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 2.500/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 198 m²
- Land area
- 315 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Purchased
Oostelijke Randweg 29
1722GP Zuid-Scharwoude
€ 549.000 k.k.
€ 5.179/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 106 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Purchased
Veertakker 3
1822RM Alkmaar
€ 789.000 k.k.
€ 5.331/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 148 m²
- Land area
- 287 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (23)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
23 total reviews
Funda
5 reviews on Funda
18 reviews on Google
-
De Groene Trede 60
10De contacten met Brigit en Ron verlopen altijd erg goed en prettig, deze keer heeft Jens hun zoon ook de verkoop mede mogelijk gemaakt en ook hij heeft het top gedaan. Altijd goede service en deskundigheid.
-
Esdoornlaan 54
9Translated by AIThe real estate agent created their own WhatsApp group with each other. This contact via WhatsApp and phone was very pleasant. The real estate agent responds quickly to questions. All in all, I am very satisfied.
-
De Groene Trede 34
10Translated by AIRon and Brigit are extremely skilled. Active with a lot of knowledge of the local market. In addition, they are just really nice people, in short this sale was for us (again) a super good experience.
-
Slingerweg 99
10Translated by AIRon and Brigitte are very nice, open and friendly people! They were always there for us, easily accessible, professional and solution-oriented. This made the sales process pleasant and we could entrust it to them with confidence.
-
Krommeakker 24
9Translated by AIReally kind people, you can always reach them in the evening but also on weekends, great ones! 😊 Always ready to help ✅
-
Mikel Nijmeijer
10Translated by AIHow lucky I was with MakelaarDijck! From start to finish, I was guided meticulously by Anouk & Wendy. I had spoken with several real estate agents before starting this adventure, and after an initial meeting, I was immediately convinced. Fast, clear, honest, and whenever I had doubts, I received quick help and reassurance. If I were to move again in the future, they would be on speed dial. Once again, Anouk & Wendy, my thanks are great!