Berg Real Estate offers reliable and personal real estate services in IJsselmuiden and the surrounding area. With years of experience and a strong focus on customer orientation, we help you with every step in the real estate market. Whether you are buying, selling or renting, we are here for you with expert advice and a transparent working method. We offer a wide range of services, including sale, purchase, rent, valuations and letting....
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Wortmanstraat 81
8265AB Kampen
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 4.276/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 76 m²
- Land area
- 133 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Tichlerstraat 27
8271VD IJsselmuiden
€ 379.000 k.k.
€ 3.752/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 101 m²
- Land area
- 273 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Robert Kochlaan 7
8271DB IJsselmuiden
€ 325.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 97 m²
- Land area
- 129 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
de Akkers 18
8271JC IJsselmuiden
€ 795.000 k.k.
€ 4.251/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 187 m²
- Land area
- 552 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Louis Pasteurlaan 5
8271CV IJsselmuiden
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 3.175/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 126 m²
- Land area
- 153 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Ganzebloem 11
8265MT Kampen
€ 370.000 k.k.
€ 3.627/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 102 m²
- Land area
- 154 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (54)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
54 total reviews
Funda
12 reviews on Funda
42 reviews on Google
-
claudia patricia a
10Translated by AIVery satisfied, from the first conversation there was a click. The real estate agent is knowledgeable, has helped us greatly in buying our dream house. He listened well to our wishes, responded quickly and was always available. The customer service is very helpful. Definitely a recommendation!
-
Rondweg 116
9Translated by AIVery satisfied, from the first conversation there was a click. The realtor is knowledgeable. The in-house service is very helpful. Mark has helped us greatly with the purchase of our dream house. He listened well to our wishes, responded quickly and was always available. Definitely a recommendation!
-
Holtzendestraat 25
10Translated by AIThe real estate agent is knowledgeable and helpful. They offer good guidance. Good accessibility and friendly.
-
van Diggelenweg 8
10De verkoop door Berg Makelaars is prima verlopen. De communicatie was top, ze denken goed met je mee en kennen de lokale markt als geen ander.
-
Kloosterstraat 33
10Duidelijke communicatie. Goede snelle manier van verkoop.Vakvrouw echt een aanrader voor de koop of verkoop van je huis .Petra en Berg makelaardij Bedankt .Laurens
-
Marktgang 1
10Van begin tot het eind fijn en deskundig begeleid. Ze staan altijd bereikbaar en iedereen bij van de Berg, doet hard zijn best. Gewoon een top makelaar
-
Tichlerstraat 10