Van Leerdam Makelaardij stands for reliable and personal real estate trading in Den Hoorn and the surrounding area. With a strong focus on customer orientation and knowledge of the region, we help you with every step on the market - whether it's about buying, selling or renting. Our team offers service in sales, purchase, rental and valuations. We work with a transparent and detailed approach, supported by experience and accredited with...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Lijsterbeslaan 78
2612VB Delft
€ 580.000 k.k.
€ 6.042/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 96 m²
- Land area
- 179 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Goudenregenstraat 11
2636BH Schipluiden
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 5.618/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 89 m²
- Land area
- 178 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Hof van Delftstraat 31
2635EE Den Hoorn
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 4.500/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- 132 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Leeuwenberg 20
2635GD Den Hoorn
€ 495.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 121 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Bellefleur 35
2635ME Den Hoorn
€ 750.000 k.k.
€ 5.282/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 142 m²
- Land area
- 236 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Parkzoom 247
2614TE Delft
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 5.667/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 105 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (82)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
82 total reviews
Funda
33 reviews on Funda
49 reviews on Google
-
Bastinglaan 13
10Translated by AIRegular contact during the sale and every time well advised on what to do. Very pleasant cooperation.
-
Zjoekowlaan 43
10Translated by AIWe sold our house through Leerdam and they handled everything well, very satisfied. I would recommend Leerdam to everyone.
-
Koningin Emmalaan 20
9Translated by AIHeel betrokken, uitstekende communicatievaardigheden en grondige advies. Toegevoegde waarde door de hele proces. Aanbevolen.
-
Leeuweriklaan 60
10Translated by AIClear communication. Agreements were followed through. Very friendly. Empathetic. Easily reachable by phone, email and whatsapp. I received good advice and guidance during the sales process.
-
Tim van Kester
10Translated by AIVery nice, personal support during the sale of my house. The contact was always very pleasant and friendly, which made the period in which a lot needs to be arranged a bit more relaxed :).
-
Kees van Winden
10Translated by AIWe are very happy with all the expert help and advice from Leerdam Makelaardij! You are well informed about the steps in the sales process, kept fully up to date on viewings and you receive expert advice for selling your house. Thank you!
-
Wethouder Dijkshoornlaan 14
10Translated by AIWe went through a very nice sales process with Van Leerdam Makelaardij! We were kept well informed about the appointments and all viewings. Moreover, we were well informed and advised during the sale of our house.