ERA Focus Makelaars Breda
"We care about you!"
Bavel Breda is the location of ERA Focus Makelaars, a reliable partner in the real estate market. The office is active in a wide area, including Breda, Den Hout, Dorst and Drimmelen. The real estate agents work with passion and expertise, so that customers can be assured of the quality of service. In the area there are also names such as Effen, Etten-Leur and Hooge Zwaluwe. The real estate agents are well-informed about local market dev...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Lijndonk 92
4907XE Oosterhout
€ 625.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 191 m²
- Land area
- 378 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Platte Akker 105
4847KN Teteringen
€ 689.000 k.k.
€ 5.602/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 123 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Godevaert Montensstraat 13
4811PD Breda
€ 675.000 k.k.
€ 6.250/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 108 m²
- Land area
- 109 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Laan van Liedekerke 30
4835CC Breda
€ 795.000 k.k.
€ 6.260/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 127 m²
- Land area
- 123 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Wilderen 148
4817VH Breda
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 3.448/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 116 m²
- Land area
- 157 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Dillenburgstraat 88
4835ED Breda
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 4.853/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 102 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (166)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
166 total reviews
Funda
96 reviews on Funda
70 reviews on Google
-
Jacob Catssingel 95
10Hendrik Hueskes heeft op alle vlakken onze verwachtingen overtroffen! Vriendelijk, deskundig en ten alle tijden duidelijk en snel in de communicatie. Eigenlijk alles wat je zou willen / verwachten van een makelaar. Simpelweg TOP!
-
Nonnenveld 535
10Translated by AIHendrik Hueskens te Breda is a very pleasant, knowledgeable and friendly no-nonsense real estate agent. We hired him as a sales and purchase agent with excellent results for both assignments. Hendrik always responds quickly and takes all the time needed, also for buyers on our sales process which is also a pleasant experience. We can recommend him nothing else but highly.
-
Marc Wiercx
10Translated by AIWe have hired Hendrik Hueskens as a buying and selling agent. He is a very friendly and knowledgeable no-nonsense agent. He also acts quickly when needed (even on weekends) and takes ample time if necessary. We can therefore also highly recommend him.
-
Renata Lambregts
10Translated by AI5 stars for our real estate agent Hendrik Hueskes, Era Focus. Sale of Flierstaat 36 Breda. We are very satisfied with the entire cooperation: expert advice, quick responses and good accessibility and personal attention. If you are looking for a real estate agent who will go the extra mile for you, then you are in the right place.
-
Flierstraat 36
10Translated by AIWe are very satisfied with our real estate agent Hendrik Hueskes. Professional, involved and always easy to reach. A true recommendation!