Lucas Klamer Garantiemakelaars
"Modern, engaged, enthusiastic, results-oriented!"
At Makelaardij Lucas Klamer, your housing wishes are central. We combine a modern approach with personal involvement to guide you in buying, selling or renting real estate in Groningen. Our service includes not only the sale and purchase of homes, but also the rental of living spaces and the management of investment properties. We specialize in investing and offer an extensive range that meets your wishes. Our experience and knowledge o...
Current housing stock
-
- Under consideration
Donderslaan 111
9728KV Groningen
€ 229.000 k.k.
€ 3.694/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 62 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Under consideration
Meerpaal 51
9732AC Groningen
€ 235.000 k.k.
€ 2.554/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 92 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Top Naefflaan 87
9721VG Groningen
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 3.041/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 97 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Pinksterbloemweg 36
9753HG Haren Gn
€ 299.000 k.k.
€ 3.322/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 90 m²
- Land area
- 161 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Purchased
Vondellaan 40
9721LE Groningen
€ 240.000 k.k.
€ 3.428/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 70 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Annastraat 8
9724LG Groningen
€ 215.000 k.k.
€ 6.515/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 33 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
Reviews (37)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
37 total reviews
Funda
8 reviews on Funda
29 reviews on Google
-
Ethyr Eggens
2 -
Factuur DE STEK
10 -
Vondellaan 40
9Prettig contact, heel fijn om deze ervaring bij je te hebben staan als starter! Van harte bedankt Luuk
-
Annastraat 8
10Het contact verliep prima Snelle reacties op onze vragen Voor een vooraf gesproken bedrag heeft ie alles geregeld Energie label etc etc
-
Pedro
10We hebben eerst geprobeerd zonder aankoopmakelaar een huis te kopen, omdat dit na maanden proberen niet lukte kwamen we in contact met deze makelaar. Het contact was zeer prettig. Hij denkt goed mee en geeft goede adviezen. En bij het eerste huis is de koop gelijk gelukt.
-
Witveen 38
-
Peizerweg 0 ong
10Hij heeft jarenlang uitstekend werk verricht. Alles geregeld het was uitmuntend We danken hem hiervoor en raden u aan hem u te Ontzorgen. Want dat doet hij.
-
Jasper van Thuijl
10Translated by AIHave valuation done by Lucas Klamer, very satisfied with the process and speed!
-
De Twee Gebroeders 273
10Translated by AIFast sale, correct selling price set. Clear communication and responds quickly to questions.
-
Papaverstraat 16
10Translated by AIA reliable and calm real estate agent with extensive knowledge of the market. No quick sales pitches or social media show, but simply an involved NVW real estate agent who helps you expertly with buying and/or selling a house.