EEF Makelaars
"Honest advice, fresh approach, close to home."
When moving house or searching for the ideal home, it can all be a bit overwhelming. We therefore help you with a clear plan and transparent agreements, so that you always know what you're dealing with. Clear and concise communication is important to us, even via WhatsApp. We quickly get to know you and understand what you look like, but also what your neighborhood has to offer. As a real estate agent, we personally support you in every...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Haart 6
5835CS Beugen
€ 695.000 k.k.
€ 2.186/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 318 m²
- Land area
- 3645 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Grotestraat 38
5836AG Sambeek
€ 695.000 k.k.
€ 3.658/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 190 m²
- Land area
- 469 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Kerkstraat-zuid 35
5441AJ Oeffelt
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 3.125/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 176 m²
- Land area
- 470 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Adriaen Brouwerstraat 5
5831VJ Boxmeer
€ 359.000 k.k.
€ 3.068/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 117 m²
- Land area
- 167 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Graafseweg 7
5831AA Boxmeer
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 3.465/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 114 m²
- Land area
- 285 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Millseweg 11 A
5446XK Wanroij
€ 599.000 k.k.
€ 2.571/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 233 m²
- Land area
- 965 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (74)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
74 total reviews
Funda
53 reviews on Funda
21 reviews on Google
-
Hapsedijk 8
10Translated by AIThe contact between me and the real estate agent was very good, nice contact. When I had questions, I was always well helped. I received clear explanations about everything that was done or needed to be done.
-
Sambeekseweg 17a 0 ong
10Translated by AIHad a great experience with EEF real estate agents. Evelien and her colleagues were easy to reach, always willing to explain and advise, kept us well informed about the progress, had a good understanding of the market, and handled the negotiations with buyers to our full satisfaction.
-
Zanddijk 7
10Translated by AIThis is the second time I have sold my house through EEF real estate agents, and again this has been a pleasant process. Evelien and the team at EEF real estate agents are customer-oriented, easy to approach, and clear in their approach. They are clear about their appointments and think with you.
-
Klaproos 8
10Translated by AIThe contact with EEF Makelaars went smoothly. The staff is friendly and thinks with you. When I had questions, I always got a quick and clear answer. A nice and reliable experience.
-
Brakelstraat 8
10Translated by AIThe contact went well. Everything in a friendly atmosphere. The house was sold quickly so everything went smoothly
-
de Acacia 32
10Translated by AIThe contact went very nicely. Communication was open and transparent, and there was fine teamwork.