Wil je gaan wonen in het prachtige Land van Cuijk? Als geboren en getogen “Kuukse” ben ik dé makelaar die je alles kan vertellen over deze regio! Elk hoekje, elke straat, elk pleintje en elk binnendoorweggetje ken ik op mijn duimpje, en ik deel mijn kennis graag enthousiast met jou.
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Remmensberg 77
5845DD Sint Anthonis
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 4.286/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 105 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Koebaksestraat 14
5434ST Vianen NB
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 4.620/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 92 m²
- Land area
- 522 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Wezelhof 64
5431LN Cuijk
€ 600.000 k.k.
€ 2.586/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 232 m²
- Land area
- 650 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
10-Meilaan 11
5433KB Katwijk NB
€ 675.000 k.k.
€ 3.947/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 171 m²
- Land area
- 462 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Veldoven 11
5432MB Cuijk
€ 480.000 k.k.
€ 5.053/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 95 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Oliestraat 26 b
5361GN Grave
€ 515.000 k.k.
€ 4.256/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 121 m²
- Land area
- 80 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (91)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
91 total reviews
Funda
23 reviews on Funda
68 reviews on Google
-
Lavendel 481
9Fijne begeleiding van Mark van de vestiging van Kolmeijer makelaars in Cuijk met als resultaat een snelle verkoop!
-
Terwaenen 68
10Ik ben erg goed geholpen door Mark en zijn team. Een absolute aanrader: snelle communicatie en eerlijk advies.
-
Claudiahof 9
10Mark en zijn team geven eerlijk advies en komen hun afspraken na! Kolmeijer Cuijk is zeker een aanrader1
-
Cagla Ekici
10Mark heeft een hele fijne, laagdrempelige omgang. Hij heeft veel kennis, werkt transparant en is goed en snel bereikbaar wanneer we hem nodig hebben.
-
Tim L
10Vriendelijk, snel en marktconform. Aanrader!
-
Jolanda Pete Németh
10Translated by AIVery pleasant guidance by Mark during the sale of my father's apartment in Cuijk. Realistic, honest and clear with always enough room for discussion, our own wishes and input. In short: very satisfied!
-
Peter Florop
10Translated by AIFound the cooperation with Kolmeijer very pleasant. The information was clear and precise, and I could always turn to them with questions. Also, the handling and guidance during the sale of the house were well taken care of.
-
Ilani
10Translated by AIWe had a fantastic experience with Mark when purchasing our first house. Kolmeijer Land van Cuijk was extremely helpful, always available to answer our questions and guided us through the entire process. What really impressed us was that they found a house that wasn't even for sale. We are very grateful for their support and wholeheartedly recommend them to anyone who wants to buy a house.