Brouwers Makelaars
"Enthusiastic, open & driven!"
Marc Brouwers is an experienced real estate agent with extensive knowledge of the housing market. He has specialised in renting and selling homes, with a strong focus on customer orientation. His activities include both private and commercial transactions, in which he strives for smooth and reliable dealings. Thanks to his patient and professional approach, he has built a good reputation in the region. He listens carefully to his client...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Rijnbeekstraat 368
5913GP Venlo
€ 210.000 k.k.
€ 3.231/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 65 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Pater Beekerplein 6
5941CB Velden
€ 365.000 k.k.
€ 3.967/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 92 m²
- Land area
- 228 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Julianastraat 12
5911AX Venlo
€ 689.000 k.k.
€ 3.589/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 192 m²
- Land area
- 198 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
In het Veld 2
5926VZ Venlo
€ 895.000 k.k.
€ 4.475/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 200 m²
- Land area
- 800 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
2e Lambertusstraat 7
5921HW Venlo
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 2.810/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 142 m²
- Land area
- 145 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Maasstraat 100
5935AM Steyl
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.435/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 131 m²
- Land area
- 392 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (80)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
80 total reviews
Funda
52 reviews on Funda
28 reviews on Google
-
Tegelseweg 213
10We hadden een zeer prettig contact, duidelijk, korte lijnen, snelle updates, zakelijk maar ook aimabel. We zijn zeer tevreden over de begeleiding en afhandeling van de verkoop.
-
Schillerstraat 90
9Translated by AIA very involved real estate agent who had a good understanding of the current market. Nothing was too much and therefore she has earned my favor.
-
XXXkasaxx XXX
2 -
Caesarlaan 9
10Translated by AIGreat real estate agency!! Fast and accurate. Proper advice and quick to contact. I would definitely recommend Brouwers!
-
Kramersstraat 23
10Translated by AIThey know exactly what they're doing and take care of everything for you And there's really good contact with you just top If I need a real estate agent again it'll be brouwers makelaar again
-
Oude Pastoriestraat 28
9Translated by AIPleasant and professional guidance. All the work was taken out of our hands. Also good tips during price negotiations. I can definitely recommend Brouwers Makelaar.
-
Ruijsstraat 125
10Translated by AIVery pleasant and friendly to work with. Keeps all appointments. Expert advice on what price you can set the house for sale. They are honest and reliable and do not put too high a price on it.
-
Lijsterweg 4
10Translated by AIThe advice was good and had a good feeling with the real estate agent. We were kept well informed about everything. Definitely recommend!