In Nibbixwoud, Adviesgroep Nijenhuis offers reliable and personal advice in the areas of housing, mortgages, and insurance. We combine knowledge with empathy to help you at every stage of your property file. We provide tailored advice, paying attention to your wishes and situation. Our experience in the housing market, mortgage, and insurance sector provides a clear picture of the possibilities. We are certified financial advisors and q...
Current housing stock
-
- Purchased
Overtoom 341 3
1054JM Amsterdam
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 9.559/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 68 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Purchased
Prinses Margrietstraat 7
2396XC Koudekerk aan den Rijn
€ 435.000 k.k.
€ 3.954/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- 129 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Purchased
Willemsparkweg 156 2
1071HS Amsterdam
€ 1.300.000 k.k.
€ 10.400/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 125 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Rietschoot 274
1511WT Oostzaan
€ 599.000 k.k.
€ 4.437/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 135 m²
- Land area
- 194 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Uiterwaardenstraat 189 2
1079CM Amsterdam
€ 430.000 k.k.
€ 8.775/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 49 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Purchased
Lodewijk Tripstraat 26 1
1052ET Amsterdam
€ 460.000 k.k.
€ 8.518/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 54 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (5)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
5 total reviews
5 reviews on Google
-
Kathelyn
10Wij hebben Annet als aankoopmakelaar en hypotheekadviseur gehad en dat was de beste keuze die wij ooit hebben gemaakt. Annet is echt iemand die door het vuur voor je gaat. Zelfs in deze lastige markt is het ons dankzij haar hulp gelukt om binnen een paar maanden een woning te kopen. De communicatie was altijd erg fijn en duidelijk en ze stond altijd voor ons klaar. We zijn ontzettend tevreden en dankbaar voor alle hulp, inzet en betrokkenheid tijdens het hele proces. Heel erg bedankt, Annet!
-
Elizabeth Costa
10Adviesgroep Nijenhuis is de plek als je advies en hulp nodig hebt met Hypotheekaanvragen. Annet heeft mij (al 2 keer) en mijn broer geholpen met regelen van hypotheek. Juiste advies en duidelijkheid in de te ondernemen stappen. Dank je wel Annet! We houden contact!
-
Niels Geul
10Translated by AIVery good service, I am very satisfied with the result
-
Donna Schipper
8Translated by AIWe had an introductory meeting with Annet during the orientation phase of buying our house. Several of our friends have bought a house and arranged a mortgage through Annet's service and they recommended her services to us. We found the conversation with her very pleasant. She took ample time to explain everything clearly and thought carefully along. We already found a house the day after the meeting, so her guidance turned out not to be necessary. I think that Annet is a super real estate agent / advisor for those looking for someone who really takes the time, has a no-nonsense attitude and values personal contact!