Hoetink Makelaars
"Active and engaged!"
Wij zijn een actieve en innovatieve makelaar, gespecialiseerd in de verkoop en aankoop van woningen. Onze heldere visie op waardebepaling en verkoopstrategie helpt u om de maximale opbrengst te realiseren. Wij adviseren u actief in het voorbereiden van uw woning op de verkoop, met maatwerk en persoonlijke aandacht. Onze eerlijke tarieven en vakkundige benadering zorgen voor een betrouwbare partner bij elke transactie. Klantvriendelijkhe...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Biljoenlaan 61 3
6825ES Arnhem
€ 275.000 k.k.
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 71 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Brekelenkampstraat 13 1
6825BR Arnhem
€ 245.000 k.k.
€ 3.267/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 75 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Under consideration
Matenalaan 167
6825DN Arnhem
€ 249.500 k.k.
€ 3.043/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 82 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Boksbergenstraat 7 1
6825BB Arnhem
€ 215.000 k.k.
€ 3.412/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 63 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Gravenstraat 18 1
6828JX Arnhem
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.017/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 116 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold
Lange Wal 48 3
6826ND Arnhem
€ 250.000 k.k.
€ 3.676/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 68 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (29)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
29 total reviews
Funda
15 reviews on Funda
14 reviews on Google
-
Keulse Slag 46
10Topservice! Professioneel, vriendelijk en altijd goed bereikbaar. Het hele proces verliep soepel dankzij mijn makelaar.
-
Lange Wal 48 3
9Het contact is goed verlopen. Alleen had ik het proces iets anders ingestoken dan het nu verlopen is. Uiteindelijk zijn we tevreden over de gang van zaken.
-
Gildemeestersplein 132
10Dennis is een zeer betrokken makelaar. Ik heb de samenwerking als erg prettig ervaren! Denkt mee, adviseert en is vertrouwenwekkend! Ik raad deze makelaar aan!
-
Tom Lamers
10Translated by AIThanks to Dennis and the Hoetink team for the good sales!
-
gul cihan
10Translated by AIWe are very happy and extremely satisfied with Hoetink Makelaars. From the first contact everything felt professional, clear and reliable. He took the time to answer all our questions and kept us well informed throughout the entire process. Thanks to his experience and calm approach, everything went without stress and much faster than expected. We felt really supported from start to finish. Excellent service – we definitely recommend him!
-
Wijenburglaan 107
9Translated by AIFirst-class and professional real estate agent and nice and informal in contact. Has helped us well and it was nice to work with him.
-
Delfzijlstraat 87
10Translated by AIThe real estate agent has done a good job and made sure that the property sold quickly, the communication was pleasant and they proceeded promptly. In short, I am very satisfied with the achieved result.