Karin de Jong makelaars
In Bleiswijk en de omgeving staat Karin de Jong makelaars voor betrouwbare, persoonlijke en gedetailleerde hulp bij de koop of verkoop van uw woning. Met een sterke focus op klantgerichtheid en kwaliteit, zorgen wij ervoor dat u elke stap van het proces met vertrouwen en zekerheid doorloopt. Wij bieden diensten als verkoop, aankoop en taxaties aan. Onze werkwijze is transparant, gedetailleerd en gericht op uw wensen. Met expertise in wo...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Trompstraat 4
2665BC Bleiswijk
€ 535.000 k.k.
€ 3.934/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 136 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Bergmolen 24
2665SL Bleiswijk
€ 849.000 k.k.
€ 4.665/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 182 m²
- Land area
- 249 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under consideration
Evertsenstraat 13
2665AE Bleiswijk
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 3.788/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 132 m²
- Land area
- 215 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
De Ruyterweg 6
2665AM Bleiswijk
€ 439.000 k.k.
€ 4.180/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 105 m²
- Land area
- 126 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Van Waningstraat 5
2665KJ Bleiswijk
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 5.059/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 84 m²
- Land area
- 133 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Hoekeindseweg 1
2665KA Bleiswijk
€ 795.000 k.k.
€ 4.649/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 171 m²
- Land area
- 475 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (26)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
26 total reviews
Funda
20 reviews on Funda
6 reviews on Google
-
Van Waningstraat 5
10Karin heeft alles voor ons gedaan daar wij op vakantie waren super tof ook de overdracht regelt ze voor ons wij zijn dan ook weer weg
-
Evertsenstraat 11
10Translated by AIKarin has everything well organized for us and communicated clearly with us. We are very happy about it!
-
Oranjetuin 11
9Translated by AIVery nice spontaneous lady. Both professional and personal. Personal approach that we really appreciated.
-
De Ruyterweg 18
9Translated by AIKarin responds very quickly to questions. Is very accessible and does a lot for both buyer and seller
-
Hoefweg 141
10Translated by AIThis realtor is recommended. Ready to assist you with questions. Expert and realistic. Quick response to inquiries.
-
Eendendreef 66
10Translated by AIReal estate agent Karin de Jong is expert and dedicated. She accompanies, responds quickly, arranges, organizes. She relieves burdens and creates trust, among other things. In addition, Karin knows ‘the market’, allowing her to provide sound advice. I definitely recommend Karin de Jong Makelaars!
-
Karel Doormanlaan 14
10Translated by AIGood communication. Clear and straightforward. Everything arranged quickly, and she thinks along with you where needed. Viewings neatly scheduled and the process well guided.
-
Zalkerbos 117
10Translated by AIGreat, I would recommend this top performer to everyone! Always reachable and clear communication. The explanation from start to finish is very good. Also the price is very affordable!