- Sold
Ringoven 32
6987GE Giesbeek
€ 349.500 k.k.
€ 3.718/m²
- Living area
- 94 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
View 23 sold houses in Giesbeek
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Giesbeek or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Giesbeek. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 32 houses in Giesbeek.
6987GE Giesbeek
€ 349.500 k.k.
€ 3.718/m²
6987GD Giesbeek
€ 369.000 k.k.
€ 3.049/m²
6987AM Giesbeek
€ 285.000 k.k.
€ 3.607/m²
6987CV Giesbeek
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 4.521/m²
6987AX Giesbeek
€ 269.000 k.k.
€ 2.861/m²
6987BM Giesbeek
€ 279.000 k.k.
€ 2.536/m²
6987CE Giesbeek
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 2.966/m²
6987CC Giesbeek
€ 355.000 k.k.
€ 3.480/m²
6987BN Giesbeek
€ 250.000 k.k.
€ 3.164/m²
6987CS Giesbeek
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.719/m²
6987GM Giesbeek
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 2.800/m²
6987BG Giesbeek
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 2.941/m²
6987AT Giesbeek
€ 429.000 k.k.
€ 2.681/m²
6987BW Giesbeek
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 1.903/m²
6987EM Giesbeek
€ 745.000 k.k.
€ 5.102/m²
6987BH Giesbeek
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
6987AB Giesbeek
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
6987BL Giesbeek
€ 235.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
6987BB Giesbeek
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 4.076/m²
6987AB Giesbeek
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 3.716/m²
6987CK Giesbeek
€ 419.000 k.k.
€ 2.774/m²
6987BR Giesbeek
€ 335.000 k.k.
€ 2.500/m²
6987BM Giesbeek
€ 289.000 k.k.
€ 3.658/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale makelaars. Vergelijk meer dan 39 makelaars in Giesbeek.
Zelf je woning verkopen in Giesbeek? Vergelijk verkoopmakelaars in Giesbeek of bekijk de beste verkoopmakelaars in Giesbeek als referentie bij jouw keuze.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Giesbeek.
De kosten van een makelaar in Giesbeek verschillen per kantoor, woningtype en verkoopaanpak. In Giesbeek kun je 39 real estate agents vergelijken; bekijk daarom ook de makelaars in Giesbeek om tarieven, presentatie en lokale ervaring beter naast elkaar te zetten.
On this page we currently show 23 sold houses in Giesbeek from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Giesbeek give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Giesbeek to better understand the market.