- Sold
Burg. Van den Oeverstraat 5
5076GK Haaren
€ 439.000 k.k.
€ 3.325/m²
- Living area
- 132 m²
- Land area
- 142 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
View 54 sold houses in Haaren
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Haaren or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Haaren. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 60 houses in Haaren.
5076GK Haaren
€ 439.000 k.k.
€ 3.325/m²
5076PS Haaren
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 7.437/m²
5076ED Haaren
€ 489.000 k.k.
€ 3.761/m²
5076HR Haaren
€ 535.000 k.k.
€ 4.692/m²
5076AN Haaren
€ 675.000 k.k.
€ 3.729/m²
5076EB Haaren
€ 609.000 k.k.
€ 4.033/m²
5076AD Haaren
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 4.435/m²
5076CX Haaren
€ 619.500 k.k.
€ 2.978/m²
5076EW Haaren
€ 585.000 k.k.
€ 4.795/m²
5076CB Haaren
€ 835.000 k.k.
€ 4.238/m²
5076AL Haaren
€ 895.000 k.k.
€ 5.849/m²
5076AL Haaren
€ 619.000 k.k.
€ 3.641/m²
5076CT Haaren
€ 439.000 k.k.
€ 4.572/m²
5076PK Haaren
€ 779.000 k.k.
€ 3.818/m²
5076CC Haaren
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 5.154/m²
5076CH Haaren
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 4.030/m²
5076AK Haaren
€ 735.000 k.k.
€ 3.371/m²
5076GZ Haaren
€ 460.000 k.k.
€ 4.299/m²
5076NR Haaren
€ 1.395.000 k.k.
€ 6.519/m²
5076TG Haaren
€ 869.000 k.k.
€ 5.298/m²
5076TM Haaren
€ 835.000 k.k.
€ 7.877/m²
5076CG Haaren
€ 685.000 k.k.
€ 4.448/m²
5076HJ Haaren
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 4.166/m²
5076TA Haaren
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 4.113/m²
5076GC Haaren
€ 585.000 k.k.
€ 3.798/m²
5076NC Haaren
€ 639.000 k.k.
€ 4.804/m²
5076SN Haaren
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 10.500/m²
5076GA Haaren
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.658/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale makelaars. Vergelijk meer dan 54 makelaars in Haaren.
Zelf je woning verkopen in Haaren? Vergelijk verkoopmakelaars in Haaren of bekijk de beste verkoopmakelaars in Haaren als referentie bij jouw keuze.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Haaren.
De kosten van een makelaar in Haaren verschillen per kantoor, woningtype en verkoopaanpak. In Haaren kun je 54 real estate agents vergelijken; bekijk daarom ook de makelaars in Haaren om tarieven, presentatie en lokale ervaring beter naast elkaar te zetten.
On this page we currently show 54 sold houses in Haaren from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Haaren give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Haaren to better understand the market.
You can use sold homes as a first market indication, but a local real estate agent can better take into account finishing, location, maintenance and current demand in Haaren.
Vergelijk de 54 real estate agents in Haaren op lokale verkoopervaring, reviews, verwachte opbrengst, courtage en marketingaanpak. Bekijk verkoopmakelaars in Haaren of de top 10 makelaars in Haaren om snel sterke kantoren te ontdekken.