- Sold
Otto Klempererstraat 64
7558EJ Hengelo
€ 335.000 k.k.
€ 2.658/m²
- Living area
- 126 m²
- Land area
- 141 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
View 783 sold houses in Hengelo
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Hengelo or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Hengelo. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 1.040 houses in Hengelo.
7558EJ Hengelo
€ 335.000 k.k.
€ 2.658/m²
7559KJ Hengelo
€ 539.500 k.k.
€ 3.996/m²
7555HA Hengelo
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 4.452/m²
7556VA Hengelo
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.629/m²
7558BH Hengelo
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 2.801/m²
7553CH Hengelo
€ 215.000 k.k.
€ 3.909/m²
7553AE Hengelo
€ 200.000 k.k.
€ 2.985/m²
7557GA Hengelo
€ 200.000 k.k.
€ 2.247/m²
7551GC Hengelo
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 4.062/m²
7553LP Hengelo
€ 389.000 k.k.
€ 3.188/m²
7555WD Hengelo
€ 510.000 k.k.
€ 3.517/m²
7553AK Hengelo
€ 335.000 k.k.
€ 3.988/m²
7556BJ Hengelo
€ 225.000 k.k.
€ 2.743/m²
7556DX Hengelo
€ 700.000 k.k.
€ 4.022/m²
7556CG Hengelo
€ 265.000 k.k.
€ 2.676/m²
7556TN Hengelo
€ 217.500 k.k.
€ 3.625/m²
7559DT Hengelo
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.269/m²
7557XG Hengelo
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 3.174/m²
7556NM Hengelo
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.763/m²
7559JS Hengelo
€ 560.000 k.k.
€ 3.660/m²
7553JL Hengelo
€ 333.000 k.k.
€ 3.659/m²
7555MA Hengelo
€ 675.000 k.k.
€ 4.354/m²
7553BW Hengelo
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 5.000/m²
7556EL Hengelo
€ 389.500 k.k.
€ 2.667/m²
7551CJ Hengelo
€ 635.000
€ 5.427/m²
7557CT Hengelo
€ 250.000 k.k.
€ 2.906/m²
7558LD Hengelo
€ 250.000 k.k.
€ 2.777/m²
7558SR Hengelo
€ 265.000 k.k.
€ 3.117/m²
View recent sales and receive free quotes from local real estate agents. Compare more than 15 real estate agents in Hengelo.
Selling your own home in Hengelo? Compare real estate agents in Hengelo or view the best real estate agents in Hengelo as a reference for your choice.
Real estate agents make sharper offers when they know you're comparing — ask for quotes for sale or purchase.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Hengelo.
The costs of a real estate agent in Hengelo vary per office, property type and sales approach. In Hengelo you can compare 15 real estate agents; therefore also look at the real estate agents in Hengelo to better compare fees, presentation and local experience.
On this page we currently show 783 sold houses in Hengelo from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Hengelo give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Hengelo to better understand the market.