Lankhorst Makelaars stands for reliable and personal real estate service in Amsterdam. With a strong focus on customer orientation and results, we help you with every step of the housing market. Whether it's about sale, purchase or rental: we are ready for you with the right solution. We offer a full service in sale, purchase, rental and letting. Our working method is transparent, detailed and focused on your wishes. With expertise in e...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Jacob van Lennepstraat 69 1
1053HE Amsterdam
€ 1.175.000 k.k.
€ 8.514/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 138 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Gordijnensteeg 5
1012BT Amsterdam
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 7.900/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 50 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Herengracht 60 1V
1015BP Amsterdam
€ 895.000 k.k.
€ 9.133/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 98 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Langswater 199
1069TS Amsterdam
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 4.435/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 62 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Sassenheimstraat 66 H
1059BL Amsterdam
€ 895.000 k.k.
€ 9.132/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 98 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Purchased
Albert Schweitzerstraat 3
1111KH Diemen
€ 695.000 k.k.
€ 5.346/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 130 m²
- Land area
- 132 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (49)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
49 total reviews
Funda
15 reviews on Funda
34 reviews on Google
-
Albert Schweitzerstraat 3
10Translated by AIA highly competent, honest and communicatively skilled real estate agent! Everything went smoothly and without him it would certainly not have been possible to find a house.
-
Brouwersgracht 145 3
10Translated by AIDimitri Lankhorst takes ample time for you and listens carefully to your wishes. In addition, he provides excellent service and advice. Very happy with the outcome.
-
Juliana van Stolbergstraat 8 1
10Translated by AIAlways good reachability and quick response. Good and clear advice on making an offer and good contacts for the building survey and notary. I am super happy with the help that Dimitri has given me in buying my first house!
-
Revaleiland 387
10Translated by AIMr. Lankhorst is a realtor like no other. And that I mean extremely positive. He approaches each house and family with a certain joie-de-vivre, making a stressful situation fun and playful. He inspires confidence. And the result was far above our expectations. Also thanks to Dimitri. By far the best realtor in Amsterdam.
-
Van Oldenbarneveldtstraat 91 H
10Translated by AIMr. Lankhorst is a realtor like no other. You feel immediately comfortable in his warm company and reassured that everything will be alright. And it was. And how. Beyond our wildest dreams. The best and most enjoyable realtor of Mokum.