Moving is one of the most important moments in your life, and we are here to help you with it. Whether it's a new beginning, a change or just something new, we understand how important it is to make the right choice. We listen to your story and help you find the best approach, so that your move proceeds as stress-free as possible. We are curious about the reason why you're moving and would like to hear more about your wishes and needs....
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Seringstraat 76
3551TM Utrecht
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 6.452/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 62 m²
- Land area
- 56 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Kneppelhoutstraat 7 BSA
3532EV Utrecht
€ 315.000 k.k.
€ 8.514/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 37 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Ter Borch 1
3984RB Odijk
€ 850.000 k.k.
€ 5.629/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 151 m²
- Land area
- 259 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Korfoedreef 65
3562SJ Utrecht
€ 339.500 k.k.
€ 4.191/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 81 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Abeelstraat 19
3552RC Utrecht
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 6.597/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 72 m²
- Land area
- 77 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Zevenwouden 54
3524CV Utrecht
€ 295.000 k.k.
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 50 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
Reviews (139)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
139 total reviews
Funda
87 reviews on Funda
52 reviews on Google
-
Ana Rita Santos
10Dina en haar team hebben me uitstekend geholpen bij de verkoop van mijn appartement. Het was geen makkelijk proces, maar ze hebben me efficiënt bijgestaan en waren altijd snel en vriendelijk in hun communicatie. Ik kan Dina en haar team 100% aanbevelen. Bedankt voor al jullie harde werk!
-
Narcisstraat 35
10Dina and her team helped me throughout the process of selling my apartment. It was not an easy process but they managed to help me efficiently and were always quick and very nice with their communication. I can recommend Dina and her team 100%. Thank you for all your hard work!
-
Van Diemenstraat 1
9Direct met korte lijntjes. Altijd bereikbaar wanneer nodig. Voor afsluiten van de opdracht al ruim de tijd genomen voor advies.
-
Werner Helmichstraat 29
10Prettige samenwerking met Dina en haar team gehad. Communicatie was snel en helder. Ook manier van praten heel toegankelijk en transparant. We hebben onze woning snel en voor een mooie prijs verkocht dus zeer tevreden 👌
-
Verheulstraat 3
10Super geholpen met de verkoop, goed advies en benaderbaar qua contact. Ze dacht goed mee en maakte elke stap duidelijk
-
Robert Schumannstraat 28 BS
10Translated by AIFriendly, reliable, expert and efficient - all qualities we were looking for in a real estate agent. Moreover, Dina is transparent and quick. All in all, very pleasant.