Zantman Makelaardij
"Personal - Driven - Expert"
At Zantman Makelaardij, we are ready to assist you with personal attention and driven expertise. Whether it is about buying your dream home, selling your current property or receiving financial advice, we offer you the right support. Our expertise and appropriate approach ensure that your wishes are central. Would you like to know if your dream house is within reach? Come by at Schoolstraat 17 in Burgum or make an appointment for a free...
Current housing stock
-
- Sold
Tuorrebout 125
9251TB Burgum
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.237/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 139 m²
- Land area
- 248 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Under consideration
Schoolstraat 112
9251ED Burgum
€ 448.000 k.k.
€ 4.308/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 104 m²
- Land area
- 388 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
De Boek 4
9251NK Burgum
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 3.729/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 107 m²
- Land area
- 327 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
De Acacia 99
9251NG Burgum
€ 289.000 k.k.
€ 2.627/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- 149 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Boorn 3
9204AZ Drachten
€ 300.000 k.k.
€ 2.205/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 136 m²
- Land area
- 158 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Purchased
Jonkheer Hobbe Baerdt van Sminiaplein 5
9251BK Burgum
€ 225.000 k.k.
€ 4.017/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 56 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
Reviews (29)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
29 total reviews
Funda
11 reviews on Funda
18 reviews on Google
-
Tuorrebout 125
10Menselijk contact, luistert goed naar de wensen en denkt goed mee. Heeft goede kennis van zaken en is betrouwbaar.
-
Ruben G
10Translated by AIHerman has helped us very well with the sale of our home. Competent and friendly real estate agent!
-
Van Helsdingenstraat 25
10Translated by AIPleasant and smooth contact and quickly switching to taking photos!
-
Master Lubwei 13
10Translated by AIHerman is an energetic and positive realtor. Is very helpful and definitely thinks along with you. We have now sold two houses with the help of Herman and has helped us with the purchase of our dream house.
-
Skuorre 18
10Translated by AIHerman is a top real estate agent! Helped us greatly with the sale of our home. He knows exactly what he's talking about, is very accessible and thinks along well with the seller. Congratulations!
-
De Yp 23
9Translated by AIWe were excellently guided and assisted with the sale of our house. We can wholeheartedly recommend Herman de Vries from Zantman Makelaardij.
-
Moleplaat 8
10Translated by AIVery friendly and very knowledgeable! An experienced real estate agent with an eye for the wishes and interests of the buyers!
-
Jochum
8Translated by AIFirst class service. Quick personal contact. Delivers custom work.
-
Mounpaed 1
10Translated by AIHerman has helped immensely with the sale of the house. Also with the purchase of the new house. I am very satisfied.