Real estate agency Thuis is a young and reputable office in Vlaardingen that has gained years of experience in the real estate market. Since 2008, Bernadette Veltman and her team have been at the door, and since then the office has become an indispensable part of the region. They work with pleasure every day on purchases, sales and valuations. The office is located at Korte Hoogstraat 33A and is open to visitors who would like to have a...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Claudius Civilislaan 19
3132JA Vlaardingen
€ 549.000 k.k.
€ 4.128/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 133 m²
- Land area
- 140 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Gijsbrecht van Amstelstraat 248
3132VK Vlaardingen
€ 289.000 k.k.
€ 3.612/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 80 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Glidkruid 5
3137WG Vlaardingen
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 4.750/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- 106 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Nachtegaallaan 35
3135KV Vlaardingen
€ 519.000 k.k.
€ 4.513/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 115 m²
- Land area
- 138 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Schiedamseweg 12 G
3134BK Vlaardingen
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 5.000/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 65 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Richard Holstraat 93
3131EN Vlaardingen
€ 289.000 k.k.
€ 4.129/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 70 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
Reviews (103)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
103 total reviews
Funda
90 reviews on Funda
13 reviews on Google
-
Kleine Buitenweide 77
10Zeer prettig contact met makelaar en haar medewerkers. Vanaf dag 1 het vertrouwen gehad in dit team. Waarvoor dank!
-
Hoogstraat 118
10Wij zijn ontzettend tevreden over de begeleiding van onze makelaar bij de verkoop van ons huis. Vanaf het eerste contact verliep alles professioneel, duidelijk en prettig. Er werd goed meegedacht, snel geschakeld en we werden tijdens het hele proces uitstekend op de hoogte gehouden. Dankzij de deskundigheid, inzet en goede communicatie is ons huis snel en succesvol verkocht. Wat vooral opviel was de persoonlijke benadering en het vertrouwen dat werd gegeven gedurende het hele t…
-
Hoogstraat 120
-
Schiedamseweg 123
8Translated by AIInvolved and often updates after viewings. Fine contact and helpful. And thought along well and gave tips
-
Johan Willem Frisolaan 18
9Translated by AIReceived professional guidance. Engaged and states what she does and does what she says. Has organized matters well.