Bruins Makelaardij
"From wish home to reality"
In Hoogeveen, Bruins Makelaardij offers personal and detailed assistance when buying or selling homes. We understand that each housing wish is unique, which is why we choose a customized approach for every client. Whether you are looking for your dream home or want to sell your current property, we help you with the right strategy to achieve your goal. Our experience in the region ensures that we guide you well through the complex proce...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
van Leeuwenhoekstraat 38
7908BK Hoogeveen
€ 359.000 k.k.
€ 3.042/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 118 m²
- Land area
- 171 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Hoveniersland 64
7914PV Noordscheschut
€ 724.500 k.k.
€ 3.044/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 238 m²
- Land area
- 599 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Under consideration
Bloklandweg 13
7914PG Noordscheschut
€ 315.000 k.k.
€ 3.795/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 83 m²
- Land area
- 240 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Bloklandweg 25
7914PG Noordscheschut
€ 329.000 k.k.
€ 3.463/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 95 m²
- Land area
- 201 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Under consideration
Hoveniersland 28
7914PT Noordscheschut
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 4.070/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 129 m²
- Land area
- 491 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
van der Sluisweg 10 a
7914RA Noordscheschut
€ 389.500 k.k.
€ 4.426/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 88 m²
- Land area
- 234 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (22)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
22 total reviews
Funda
22 reviews on Funda
-
Zwarte Dijkje 15
9Translated by AIVery pleasant in communication. Room for own input and opinion. Clear information regarding all ins and outs. Short lines. We are very satisfied!!
-
De Komenij 13
10Translated by AIEverything went well. Nothing to complain about, everything was clear, definitely a recommendation. We were kept informed of all events. And where it wasn't clear, we received clear explanations. A recommendation!
-
Behringhof 39
9Translated by AIThe real estate agent was involved in the sale of the property. After a viewing, he let us know what the viewers thought of the house. The contact went pleasantly.
-
Tamboerlaan 331
10Translated by AIA very nice real estate agent to work with, they keep you well informed and help you through everything. And having everything at one place, from real estate agent to financial advisory firm, makes it all very easy.
-
Tamboerlaan 91
9Translated by AIFine and honest communication! He could help me quickly and handled it nicely for me! Moreover, he could start up and switch quickly!
-
De Kogge 6
10Translated by AIGood and clear explanation of the process. Has a clear plan of approach, which worked well for us!
-
De Zonnedauw 11
10Translated by AIFine, friendly real estate agent who also thinks along. The real estate office has good service! Definitely a recommendation!
-
Citroenvlinder 43
10Translated by AIWe have had a pleasant collaboration and contact with Bruins Makelaardij. We are satisfied with that.