Hiele & Dalsem Makelaardij
"buying & selling homes, appraisals and styling"
As a real estate agent, we specialize entirely in the sale and purchase of homes, including styling and appraisals of non-residential properties. We provide understanding and reliable support for the most important choices in your life: buying a new home or selling your current property. With more than 25 years of experience in real estate, we know exactly what is important in a transaction. We are ready to help you with a free appraisa...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Prins Willem-Alexanderweg 12
3991CB Houten
€ 630.000 k.k.
€ 4.286/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 147 m²
- Land area
- 189 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Grachtmuur 17
3991VR Houten
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 5.165/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 121 m²
- Land area
- 138 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Marcelis Keldermanshof 7
4125TN Hoef en Haag
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 4.960/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 126 m²
- Land area
- 124 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Van Weerden Poelmanlaan 66
3527KS Utrecht
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 4.747/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 79 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Strocamp 16
3992BV Houten
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 4.464/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 112 m²
- Land area
- 142 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Siertuin 12
3994ZK Houten
€ 750.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 170 m²
- Land area
- 176 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (93)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
93 total reviews
Funda
84 reviews on Funda
9 reviews on Google
-
Salamandersloot 6
10Goede communicatie. Ze denken met je mee. Heldere afspraken en een prettige begeleiding gedurende het verkoop traject.
-
Heemraadserf 4
10Translated by AISuper nice contact, quick action and taking all the time for you! Very happy with this real estate agent during the sale of our house!
-
Bronmos 48
9Translated by AIWendy and her team have helped us a lot with the sale. From the beginning, calm created. Good communication, short lines. The whole team is aware of the way things go! Very pleasant feeling and sold within a week! Good cooperation with the photographer, if you want something different than usual. Go for Wendy and Dalsem! Peter and Brigitte
-
Vlierweg 73
9Translated by AIGood support during sales and purchase conversations. Also good translation of our requirements/wishes for the new home towards viewings. Considerate about the possibilities and limitations of the viewings.
-
Brink 25
10Translated by AIDue to private circumstances, the sale could not be completed through the normal course of business. Extra effort was needed to get everything on track. This was more than fulfilled. I am very satisfied with that.
-
Keltenpoort 12
10Translated by AIHiele & Dalsem have helped me in this intense housing market to make the right choice. They gave me various advice, gave me confidence, and therefore I was able to buy my house and can now renovate it to my liking. I can recommend them to everyone.