Markant makelaars & taxateurs
"Do what the customer asks for and do it well!"
In het hart van Friesland en met een sterke focus op Drachten en de omgeving, biedt Markant makelaars & taxateurs een betrouwbare en persoonlijke service aan. Of het nu gaat om de verkoop van je woning, een taxatierapport of een marktwaardeanalyse: wij staan voor je klaar met expertise en transparantie. Het bedrijf is ontstaan bij Gerard en Margje Schreuder, die samen met hun kinderen Bert, Jaap en Sarah Schreuder een bloeiend familiebe...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Goudsbloemstraat 10
9853RB Munnekezijl
€ 469.500 k.k.
€ 2.511/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 187 m²
- Land area
- 721 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Ermeline 65
9291JK Kollum
€ 349.500 k.k.
€ 3.495/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- 326 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Groningerstraatweg 37
8922EZ Leeuwarden
€ 465.000 k.k.
€ 2.642/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 176 m²
- Land area
- 243 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
M.L. Kingstraat 36
9728WJ Groningen
€ 225.000 k.k.
€ 4.017/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 56 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold
Uilenhoek 37
9932LG Delfzijl
€ 210.000 k.k.
€ 1.875/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 112 m²
- Land area
- 335 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Grutto 15
9843GN Grijpskerk
€ 230.000 k.k.
€ 3.333/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 69 m²
- Land area
- 160 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (32)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
32 total reviews
Funda
7 reviews on Funda
25 reviews on Google
-
Taling 18
10Translated by AIMargje and Gerard know the market well, are very skilled, and make the whole process easier for you.
-
Tarjat 9
9Translated by AIExcellent service. Clear answers to the questions asked. Good information. Pleasant contact!
-
Bosscherweg 2
10Translated by AIEverything went well, however the communication regarding the brokerage fee is not yet known. Therefore my score with regard to price/quality is not based on actual findings. Nevertheless all praise and thanks for the Schreuder family concerning guidance, communication and knowledge of affairs! In the meantime the brokerage fee is known and that is a fixed amount which is worth 10 points
-
Landstraat 5 a
10Translated by AIPleasant contact, easily accessible, responded quickly and provided clarity. Also regularly took the initiative for contact themselves.
-
Oude Dijk 13
10Translated by AIThe contact went very well. My questions were researched and answered. You can tell that this broker has been doing this job for years. Someone who thinks along with you!
-
Lintdal 42
10Translated by AIVery expert broker! They are easily accessible and helped and advised us well throughout the entire process. Moreover, they are also pleasant people to deal with. I can certainly recommend Markant Garantiemakelaars for both purchase and sale.
-
Stationsstraat 29