- Available
Beelstraat 65
2672AB Naaldwijk
€ 559.500 k.k.
- Living area
- 112 m²
- Land area
- 161 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
2563AK Den Haag • Zuid-Holland
8,6 / 19 reviews
Not claimed
In The Hague, Strategies Verzekeringen Hypotheken Makelaardij offers reliable and personal service in the field of real estate, insurance, and mortgage advice. We combine knowledge with passion to help you with your financial and housing choices. We offer a wide range of services, including sale, purchase, letting, and financial advice. Our approach is transparent, detailed, and focused on your individual wishes. With certificates such as KFD, SEH and WFT we underpin our expertise. Our employees are trained in multiple languages, including Dutch, English, Spanish and Arabic. Feel free to contact us for a personal conversation about your housing or financial matters.
Results are based on the last 12 months and show both available and purchased homes.
2672AB Naaldwijk
€ 559.500 k.k.
2492MG Den Haag
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 5.000/m²
2571RH Den Haag
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 4.202/m²
2544KW Den Haag
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 5.048/m²
3328BR Dordrecht
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 3.800/m²
2573LC Den Haag
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.795/m²
4707TC Roosendaal
€ 259.000 k.k.
€ 4.246/m²
2572BB Den Haag
Price upon request
2715SP Zoetermeer
€ 335.000 k.k.
€ 3.641/m²
2573BW Den Haag
€ 249.500 k.k.
€ 3.514/m²
3073RK Rotterdam
€ 225.000 k.k.
€ 3.040/m²
3122HN Schiedam
€ 472.500 k.k.
€ 3.937/m²
2545KA Den Haag
€ 435.000 k.k.
€ 4.223/m²
4706HA Roosendaal
€ 369.000 k.k.
€ 3.127/m²
2571CS Den Haag
€ 300.000 k.k.
€ 3.448/m²
2572ND Den Haag
€ 349.500 k.k.
€ 3.678/m²
2573VN Den Haag
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
2273XC Voorburg
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
1628AE Hoorn
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
2574AJ Den Haag
€ 249.500 k.k.
€ 3.080/m²
2521XZ Den Haag
€ 265.000 k.k.
€ 3.011/m²
2548BC Den Haag
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 4.513/m²
2531AG Den Haag
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 4.214/m²
2742GP Waddinxveen
€ 439.500 k.k.
€ 4.032/m²
3112LC Schiedam
€ 279.000 k.k.
€ 2.536/m²
2522ZE Den Haag
€ 399.500 k.k.
€ 4.250/m²
No houses found for this filter.
Strategies Verzekeringen Hypotheken Makelaardij has been rated with a 8.6 out of a total of 19 reviews
Total score
19 total reviews
19 reviews on Google
As a novice, I didn't know how to get everything sorted out. Ben from A to Z guided by strategies. When I had questions, I could always reach them, they were always ready for you, no question is too big for them. I visited multiple properties, and could rely on them, they always came along with the viewings. I recommend everyone strategies, I've now found my house that I'm proud of with the help of strategies. My gratitude is therefore also great🙏
My girlfriend and I bought an apartment and Mohammed was our advisor throughout the entire process. He is a very professional real estate specialist and I would always recommend him to anyone who wants to buy a property. There were some issues with the seller (a Serbian), but Mohammed supported us all the way to the end and supported us at every step - for which we are extremely grateful to him. Thank you very much, Mohammed. I wish you good health and until we meet again! With kind regards, Radosław