Bé Trip makelaardij staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke dienstverlening in Emmen. Met jarenlange ervaring in de regio biedt het kantoor een zorgvuldige en transparante aanpak voor wie op zoek is naar de juiste woning of wil verkooppen. Het kantoor specialiseert zich in de verkoop, aankoop en taxatie van woningen. Door middel van een professionele werkwijze, onderbouwd met certificaten als NWWI, VastgoedCert en NRVT, zorgt Bé Trip mak...
Current housing stock
-
- Sold
Arve 45
7824RK Emmen
€ 239.000 k.k.
€ 2.685/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 89 m²
- Land area
- 162 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Orvelterbrink 122
7812MV Emmen
€ 249.000 k.k.
€ 2.024/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 123 m²
- Land area
- 172 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Kraaiheide 36
7815KH Emmen
€ 249.000 k.k.
€ 2.540/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 98 m²
- Land area
- 204 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Saturnusbaan 13
7891ER Klazienaveen
€ 230.000 k.k.
€ 2.395/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 96 m²
- Land area
- 500 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Purchased
De Waag 17
7924NZ Veeningen
€ 387.500 k.k.
€ 3.655/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 106 m²
- Land area
- 214 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Druwerbrink 86
7812TJ Emmen
€ 255.000 k.k.
€ 2.161/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 118 m²
- Land area
- 224 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (21)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
21 total reviews
Funda
6 reviews on Funda
15 reviews on Google
-
Kraaiheide 36
10Translated by AIWe have been very satisfied with Bé Trip for years. Always a good cooperation and everything goes in good consultation.
-
Orvelterbrink 122
9Translated by AIBé Trip is a no-nonsense real estate agent. He is knowledgeable, reliable and helpful. The contact took place both by telephone, via whatsapp and via e-mail. He answered questions immediately. In short: an involved real estate agent with whom you feel at ease right away and who answers your questions immediately.
-
Saturnusbaan 13
8Translated by AIThe contact with the real estate agent was good. It met my expectations. Has a good market knowledge And a pleasant person in the interaction.
-
Druwerbrink 86
10Translated by AIPleasant and very positive collaboration; for years a reliable partner who thinks along and understands. Thank you for the successful sale of my home.
-
Eidereend 29
10Translated by AITrip is very knowledgeable and dares to ask the right questions, the support was excellent. Also, there's nothing to complain about regarding availability and response speed. Very satisfied overall!
-
Staartmees 14
10Translated by AIA fine real estate agent who is always accessible for questions. He thinks along with the possibilities and pays attention to things you wouldn't think of yourself. For us, it was a hit right away with the first house he took us to, and he arranged everything perfectly for us.