REBO Vastgoed Groep | Wonen
"Shall we fulfill all your housing wishes together?"
At REBO Vastgoed Groep in Arnhem, we are happy to help you on your way to your ideal living solution. Whether you're looking for a new house, want to move or need help with the purchase or sale of your home, we are here for you. With a strong presence in the region and multiple offices, we have the right network to realize your housing wishes. We offer a wide range of services, including sales, purchases, rentals and appraisals. In addi...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Haafakker 67
6578BZ Leuth
€ 425.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 101 m²
- Land area
- 280 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Oude Velperweg 58
6824HG Arnhem
€ 760.000 k.k.
€ 4.691/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 162 m²
- Land area
- 284 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Under consideration
Wichard van Pontlaan 100 A
6824GM Arnhem
€ 280.000 k.k.
€ 3.182/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 88 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Under consideration
Wichard van Pontlaan 74
6824GM Arnhem
€ 225.000 k.k.
€ 4.412/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 51 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Under consideration
Wichard van Pontlaan 16
6824GM Arnhem
€ 240.000 k.k.
€ 4.211/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 57 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold
Simon Carmiggeltstraat 73
6515ZB Nijmegen
€ 965.000 k.k.
€ 5.026/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 192 m²
- Land area
- 341 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (18)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
18 total reviews
Funda
18 reviews on Funda
-
Simon Carmiggeltstraat 73
8Translated by AIFine contact, they were flexible, helped us well in the considerations and handling of the documents.
-
Conerij 22
10Translated by AIVery satisfied with the process thanks to Rebo and Jeannet! Clear agreements together with a digital platform where you can keep track of everything.
-
Hoedenmakersveste 19
9Translated by AIWe were pleasantly surprised by the setup and attitude. Since it was more than 20 years ago for us, we have been open to the advice and expertise of the real estate agent. This has had a positive effect on the entire process.
-
Avondster 32
8Translated by AIBecause REBO has also helped us with our search, there has been contact between us for already 4 years. Nice people who were always present during the viewings and gave honest advice. They sometimes dare to ask the questions that you yourself are not brave enough to ask. Also during the sale we received good advice and together we looked for the best strategy. We were always nicely helped with all the paperwork and regulations. REBO has helped us both by phone and by email …
-
Lange Maat 115
7Translated by AIFriendly contact, good explanation about sales and procedures. No unnecessary or redundant contact. Quick response to questions and clear answers, Satisfied with Rebo Real Estate!
-
Schaarweide 10
10Translated by AIVery pleasant contact, kept well informed of everything, answered all my questions quickly. Really top!