Twentehuis in Enschede stands for reliable and personal real estate services, with a strong focus on the region. We understand the demands of the market and work passionately to realize your wishes. Whether it's about buying, selling or valuing: we are ready for you with expertise and transparency. Our service includes sales, purchases, appraisals and financial advice. We work with a customer-oriented approach, where your interests are...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Getfertweg 151 A
7512BC Enschede
€ 479.000 k.k.
€ 3.992/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 120 m²
- Land area
- 95 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Bornsestraat 233 a
7601GH Almelo
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.000/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 150 m²
- Land area
- 320 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Jan Jansstraat 45
7576BB Oldenzaal
€ 415.000 k.k.
€ 2.902/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 143 m²
- Land area
- 229 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Schipholtstraat 28
7534CX Enschede
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 2.281/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 274 m²
- Land area
- 458 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Münsterstraat 5
7543ZN Enschede
€ 250.000 k.k.
€ 2.907/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 86 m²
- Land area
- 164 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Breemarsweg 40
7553HR Hengelo
€ 319.000 k.k.
€ 3.289/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 97 m²
- Land area
- 291 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (37)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
37 total reviews
Funda
25 reviews on Funda
12 reviews on Google
-
Braamlanden 163
10Waarom moet ik hier iets invullen. Dat wil ik niet. En dan ook nog een minmaal aantal karakters. Wat een onzin. Wil je dat mensen een serieuze beoordeling geven?
-
Rigtersbleekstraat 43
8Translated by AIWe look back on our cooperation with our real estate agent with a good feeling. From the first contact, the communication was clear and pleasant. Our wishes were listened to well and we received honest advice throughout the entire process. The real estate agent was easily reachable, responded quickly to questions and kept us properly informed about the progress. Viewings and practical matters were smoothly arranged, which gave us a lot of peace of mind during this nevertheless exciting period. Thanks to the professional ...
-
Maureen Tinnemeier
10 -
Geerdinksweg 81
10Translated by AIIt went very professionally and smoothly. Everyone involved was friendly and professional. Super nice cooperation. I am more than satisfied!!
-
Wouterus van der Doelenstraat 10
10Translated by AIWe are very well and nicely helped by Twentehuis. Danny, Mieke and Steven were always ready for us. The good advice and adequate handling has made sure that we could buy our dream house. We highly recommend Twentehuis!
-
Gronausestraat 192
10Translated by AIvery correct and friendly, could listen well and empathize and according to us very knowledgeable and customer-friendly