Our Hoes is your reliable real estate agent in Rijssen and the surrounding area, specializing in sales, purchases and financial advice. With years of experience in the region, we know everyone and are ready to provide you with personal, well-considered solutions. We combine market knowledge with professional service, supported by certificates such as NRVT, WFT, SEH and VastgoedCert. Our team speaks German, English and Dutch, so that we...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Roerdomp 36
7463AC Rijssen
€ 725.000 k.k.
€ 4.028/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 180 m²
- Land area
- 420 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Zuiderstraat 37
7462CL Rijssen
€ 385.000 k.k.
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- 164 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Hogepad 4
7462WK Rijssen
€ 469.000 k.k.
€ 5.720/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 82 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Under consideration
Lindenlaan 3
7461XL Rijssen
€ 369.000 k.k.
€ 2.795/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 132 m²
- Land area
- 146 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under consideration
Jan Luikenstraat 20
7461ZC Rijssen
€ 439.000 k.k.
€ 3.457/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 127 m²
- Land area
- 295 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Roelf Bosmastraat 58
7462ME Rijssen
€ 365.000 k.k.
€ 3.230/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 113 m²
- Land area
- 174 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (32)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
32 total reviews
Funda
19 reviews on Funda
13 reviews on Google
-
Annet W.
8Het was een prettig contact. Ons huis was een heerlijk plekje maar net wat te duur voor starters. Als ik weet wie er nu komen wonen ben ik alleen maar blij dat het niet direct weg was. De makelaar heeft enorm geholpen omdat de omstandigheden moeilijk waren, geen vraag te gek en ik ben er werkelijk de deur niet voor uitgeweest. Ik beveel Ons Hoes bij u aan.
-
Groenling 27
9Laagdrempelig contact, goede begeleiding en service. Klein verbeterpuntje is qua tekst/beschrijving beter te luisteren of eerder te verifiëren bij de verkopers. Nu stonden er een aantal fouten in de advertentietekst. Wat mogelijk wat misleidend over kan komen op eventuele kopers. Maar overall super service!
-
Kruisweg 23
8Translated by AIAll is okay. Expert real estate agent, good knowledge of the market. Came to his appointments on time. Good experience.
-
Pastoor Petersstraat 30
10Translated by AIFrom the very first moment, we felt in good hands with this real estate agent. We were fully taken care of from start to finish, and our specific wishes were carried out with attention and care. The communication was always open, honest, and clear; we knew exactly what to expect. It was also nice that the agreed-upon price turned out to be the final settlement without any surprises afterward. Thanks to their involvement and transparent approach, we look back on it with a very good feeling...