KoningsWonen is a reliable real estate agent based in Etten-Leur, with the goal of realizing your housing wishes. In the Etten-Leur region, we are ready to assist you with personal guidance, from selling your current home to finding your future living space. We promise transparency, professionalism and a clear process. We specialize in the sale of homes and offer customized solutions tailored to your wishes. Our approach is focused on p...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Baai 23
4871BA Etten-Leur
€ 940.000 k.k.
€ 4.017/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 234 m²
- Land area
- 980 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Omgang 12
4874MZ Etten-Leur
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 5.434/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 69 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Klaroenring 101
4876ZC Etten-Leur
€ 995.000 k.k.
€ 4.461/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 223 m²
- Land area
- 1095 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Frederik van Eedenstraat 31
4873AW Etten-Leur
€ 499.000 k.k.
€ 3.564/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 140 m²
- Land area
- 300 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Adamastraat 5
4873BC Etten-Leur
€ 470.000 k.k.
€ 4.122/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 114 m²
- Land area
- 289 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Veldweg 14
4874MN Etten-Leur
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 3.765/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 166 m²
- Land area
- 440 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (14)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
14 total reviews
Funda
8 reviews on Funda
6 reviews on Google
-
Veldweg 14
9Translated by AIExcellent guidance during the sale of our home. Gave good advice and was always available for questions.
-
Adamastraat 5
8Translated by AIFine in interaction, experienced and cooperative. Listens and goes along with your wishes. Is easily reachable and shows initiative where necessary.
-
Pieter Koyen
10 -
Harpdreef 22
10Translated by AIShort lines, good communication and high knowledge. Also very good tops and advising on making the house 'sale-ready'.
-
Kamerijkstraat 11
9Translated by AIContact flowed smoothly, very satisfied with the entire sales process.
-
Klaroenring 179
10Translated by AIVery good personal contact with Kees and Laura, we were well informed about the progress. Compliments for the service!
-
Harpdreef 79
8Translated by AIGreat, skilled and informal, easily accessible contact. Lots of experience! Doesn't arrive in an expensive car and a quick package, but sustainably by bike!!👏🏻
-
Laurierhof 10
10Translated by AIKees and Laura are a good duo. They are friendly and think along with you. Our house was listed on Funda with beautiful photos and a good and clear description. Everything went according to plan and our house was sold for a nice price. We are happy!
-
Bazuinlaan 18
10Translated by AIGood contact, expert information, available 24 hours a day, good knowledge of the market. Quick response to questions, very friendly team of experts