Rijnland Makelaars
"We don't sell stones, but a 'home'"
Rijnland Makelaars staat al 60 jaar voor expertise in de verkoop, aankoop en verhuur van woningen in Voorschoten en Leiderdorp. Na de overname door Mariska van Rossen en René de Water, blijven wij ons inzetten voor persoonlijke aandacht, deskundig advies en een zorgeloze begeleiding in iedere stap van het proces. Of je nu op zoek bent naar een droomhuis of je woning wilt verkopen, wij zorgen voor het beste resultaat met onze ervaring en...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Zwaluwweg 62
2251MV Voorschoten
€ 949.500 k.k.
€ 5.051/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 188 m²
- Land area
- 263 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Olieslager 16
2353WX Leiderdorp
€ 689.500 k.k.
€ 4.925/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 140 m²
- Land area
- 159 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Koningin Wilhelminalaan 13
2252GM Voorschoten
€ 598.000 k.k.
€ 4.600/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 130 m²
- Land area
- 121 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Beetslaan 2
2252TT Voorschoten
€ 849.000 k.k.
€ 5.177/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 164 m²
- Land area
- 259 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Under consideration
Professor Boerhaaveweg 37
2251HX Voorschoten
€ 749.000 k.k.
€ 5.806/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 129 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Under consideration
Jan Steenlaan 14 A
2251JH Voorschoten
€ 52.500 k.k.
Save as favorite- Living area
- —
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- —
Reviews (34)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
34 total reviews
Funda
27 reviews on Funda
7 reviews on Google
-
Voordorp 19
10Vanaf het eerste contact moment hadden we een goed gevoel bij deze fijne makelaar. De communicatie was meer dan uitstekend en hij hielt ons goed op de hoogte van alle ontwikkelingen. Het appartement werd een paar maanden later verkocht dan vooraf voorzien maar de verkoopprijs was dan ook prima. We zijn zeer tevreden.
-
Vronkenlaan 8
10Translated by AIRené knows a lot about the market and will guide you perfectly through everything. Should you have any questions, he always has time for you. Top Real Estate Agent Rijnland Makelaars
-
Koningin Julianalaan 93
8Translated by AIWe were accompanied in a warm way during the sale of our house, 'ontzorgen' was the right word. A recommendation for everyone who also wants to sell their house.
-
Waterbieskreek 46
10Translated by AIThe real estate agent gave useful advice regarding the placement of sales media. Was flexible to meet our wishes concerning viewings and kept us constantly informed about the interaction with interested parties. Easily reachable for discussions, also in the evenings and during the weekend.
-
Johannes Vermeerplantsoen 3
9Translated by AIcontact went well and various problems, among others with the V.v.E., were solved in a good way, was kept properly informed of the entire process.