Hoekstra en Van Eck Haarlemmermeer
"Everything under one roof for your ideal home!"
We bring people and homes together – that is our profession and passion. Whether you want to sell, buy or are looking for a new build: with us you find all expertise under one roof. Also for mortgage and insurance you can come to us. This way we make it easy for you and offer security. Hoekstra en Van Eck has been a familiar address in the region for years. Thanks to our national network of more than 30 offices, customers benefit from s...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Henriëtte Roland Holstlaan 51
2135SN Hoofddorp
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 5.479/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 73 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Henri Didonweg 61
2134DG Hoofddorp
€ 1.095.000 k.k.
€ 5.615/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 195 m²
- Land area
- 451 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Elemastraat 97
2151AJ Nieuw-Vennep
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 3.966/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 145 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Johannis Bogaardstraat 8
2151CV Nieuw-Vennep
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 5.746/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 67 m²
- Land area
- 321 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Anna Blamanstraat 25
2135PP Hoofddorp
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 4.878/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 82 m²
- Land area
- 4064 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Henriëtte Roland Holstlaan 29
2135SN Hoofddorp
€ 390.000 k.k.
€ 5.342/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 73 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (28)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
28 total reviews
Funda
7 reviews on Funda
21 reviews on Google
-
Rosa Spierstraat 36
8Translated by AIThe contact went well, the real estate agent gave expert advice in advance and during the viewing. The real estate agent also thought along with the further handling of the house.
-
Rosa Spierstraat 44
8Translated by AIReporting and recording of this in the broker tool can be better and more complete. This is very important when there are multiple parties involved.
-
Admiraal de Ruyterlaan 14 F
10Translated by AIExtremely happy with Carl! Expert, reassuring, friendly and skilled. Working as a team together and therefore always reachable via app, email or phone.
-
Schoonenburgsingel 41
9Translated by AIGood service, both in the preliminary phase (before the property was for sale), the sale/viewings themselves, and in the follow-up phase (after the contracts were signed until transfer at the notary's office. Fantastic back office as well.
-
M R
10Translated by AIMichiel Trossel led the sales process for our house in Uithoorn with us. He genuinely has a lot of knowledge, advises, is clear and pleasant in communication, responds quickly and thinks along with you. We are enormously satisfied with the entire process and the organization. Glad that we chose Hoekstra and Van Eck.
-
Van den Berghlaan 181
8Translated by AIGreat fast when the light is friendly good appointments nice!
-
Burgemeester Brautigamlaan 44