Sanders Makelaardij
"Sanders Realty for your (t)home"
Sanders Real Estate is a company that combines modern techniques with personal service. With years of experience in the market, we offer professional and tactical advice when buying, selling or valuing real estate. Our customer-oriented approach ensures that transactions run smoothly, with minimal hassle and maximum results. We stand for honesty, transparency and involvement. Whether it's about business spaces or residential real estate...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Rijk van Batouwe 55
4041SZ Kesteren
€ 98.000 k.k.
Save as favorite- Living area
- 48 m²
- Land area
- 268 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Den Boogert 19
4051DP Ochten
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.846/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 117 m²
- Land area
- 211 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Rijk van Batouwe 24
4041SZ Kesteren
€ 139.500 k.k.
€ 2.968/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 47 m²
- Land area
- 286 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
De Landwetering 13
4051HC Ochten
€ 455.000 k.k.
€ 4.174/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 109 m²
- Land area
- 139 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Lappenafweg 9
4053HZ IJzendoorn
€ 469.000 k.k.
€ 4.303/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 109 m²
- Land area
- 402 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Keizerstraat 18
4053HJ IJzendoorn
€ 365.000 k.k.
€ 5.794/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 63 m²
- Land area
- 92 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (96)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
96 total reviews
Funda
15 reviews on Funda
81 reviews on Google
-
Pluimenburgsestraat 19
9Translated by AISanders Real Estate is an extremely involved and pleasant real estate agent. We sold a particularly monumental property through Mr. Sanders. He knows the market, is himself enthusiastic and takes his responsibility in the process.
-
Burgemeester R Tjalmastraat 1
9Translated by AIFine contact, both Ap Sanders and Chantal are easily reachable, and they know the local market well. Pleasant cooperation and a lot of mutual trust. Not unimportant, also a love of good coffee :-)
-
Albert van der Veen
10Translated by AITax valuation request processed quickly and kept well informed.
-
Wethouder van Lavierenstraat 5
10Translated by AIThe contact went very well, friendly and helpful. Answered all questions. Good real estate agent.
-
Herman van Mourik
10Translated by AIExpert party. Friendly man. Recommended
-
P van Brenk
10 -
Rein Langelaar
10👍 …
-
Julian de Wit
10Translated by AIHelped well and quickly! Top!
-
AHM Lotters
10Translated by AIFast, professional and pleasant approach.
-
Arienne Leuvenink
10Translated by AIFine communication, quick response and a good and clear appraisal report.
-
Keizerstraat 82
10Translated by AIDedicated Real Estate Agent with knowledge and attention to the market. With room for collaboration for the seller.
-
44 R I-straat 1
10Translated by AI* Honest and clear advice. * Expert and efficient. * Helps where needed. * Do what they say. * Aim for the desired result!